MKTT-Online Bezirksendranglistenturnier Weser-Ems Mädchen/Jungen
Letzter Stand:
Einzel
Siegerliste

Jungen 11
#Name, VornameVerein
1Uhing, AlexanderHundsmühler TV
2Fries, HenrikMTV Jever
3Feuerstack, JohannesTuS Eversten
4Paasch, DominicSV Warsingsfehn
5Kutzner, MatthiasMTV Jever
6Krüger, MatteoTSV Ganderkesee
7Pille, LucaSV Grün-Weiß Mühlen
8Boshoven, JuliusBlau-Weiß Bümmerstede
9Bätzel, JonathanSV 28 Wissingen
10Krawtschuk, MaxSV Concordia Belm-Powe


Jungen 13
#Name, VornameVerein
1Inden, Johannes AlexanderMTV Jever
2Uhing, AlexanderHundsmühler TV
3Albers, MathisHundsmühler TV
4Fries, HenrikMTV Jever
5Runden, HannoDJK TuS Bösel
6Droppelmann, ToniSV Quitt Ankum
7Hoffschröer, LarsSV Bawinkel
8Leippi, JoelDJK TuS Bösel
9Janzen, RiccoVfL Rütenbrock
10Feuerstack, JohannesTuS Eversten


Jungen 15
#Name, VornameVerein
1Rohlfs, JantoMTV Jever
2Richter, NoahSF Oesede
3Kalinowski, FilipSF Oesede
4Mannig, Noah TaylorSF Oesede
5König, NicolasTTV Cloppenburg
6Westendorf, NilsSF Oesede
7de Vries, OleSuS Rechtsupweg
8Krause, CarloMTV Jever
9Plewa, PhilippTTV Cloppenburg
10Peiter, MarcelTuS Ekern


Jungen 18
#Name, VornameVerein
1Lechtenbörger, JustusMTV Jever
2Kasten, JorisHundsmühler TV
3Hicken, HendrikMTV Jever
4Rohlfs, JantoMTV Jever
5Jansen, Ben-OleBSV Holzhausen
6Grimm, ThorstenTuR Eintracht Sengwarden
7Rabbe, ThorbenTSV Riemsloh
8Klostermann, RicardoBSV Holzhausen
9Hellhoff, FelixVfL Stenum
10Schwedes, AlexanderHundsmühler TV


Mädchen 11
#Name, VornameVerein
1Beier, FrankaSV Grün-Weiß Mühlen
2Wagner, HeleneSV Grün-Weiß Mühlen
3Sokolowski, CharlotteSTV Wilhelmshaven
4Poppe, SaraSV Potshausen
5Petermann, LaraSuS Rechtsupweg
6Eilers, Sophia JulianaSV Blau-Weiß Langförden
7Janssen, JaykeSV Potshausen
8Visbeck, TialdaSpvg. Oldendorf
9Krüger, MaleaTSV Ganderkesee
10Kreps, JuliaTSG Dissen


Mädchen 13
#Name, VornameVerein
1Runge, LeaSV Blau-Weiß Ramsloh
2Fries, SophieMTV Jever
3Luong-Thanh, LisaMTV Jever
4Büttner, LeonaTSV Venne
5Frank, SophieBlau-Weiß Bümmerstede
6Beier, FrankaSV Grün-Weiß Mühlen
7Herrmann, ShoshanaHundsmühler TV
8Wittek, SmillaMTV Jever
9Lübben, AngelinaMTV Jever
10Lechowicz, MartynaSuS Buer


Mädchen 15
#Name, VornameVerein
1Detert, HannahMTV Jever
2Hullmann, LaraTuS Ekern
3Hasenpatt, LinaTSG Dissen
4Judge, AmyVfL Osnabrück
5Bünnemeyer, JohannaSV Grün-Weiß Mühlen
6Runge, LeaSV Blau-Weiß Ramsloh
7Büttner, LeonaTSV Venne
8Frank, SophieBlau-Weiß Bümmerstede
9Derjue, LeonieSV Molbergen
10Fries, SophieMTV Jever


Mädchen 18
#Name, VornameVerein
1Detert, HannahMTV Jever
2Hofmeister, LinnSpvg. Oldendorf
3Joachimmeyer, AntoniaSV Bawinkel
4Hullmann, LaraTuS Ekern
5Klostermann, AdrianaSV 28 Wissingen
6Hasenpatt, LinaTSG Dissen
7Knebel, MaditaTV Dinklage
8Willenborg, CarolinSV 28 Wissingen
9Finger, DariaSV Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum
10Bünnemeyer, JohannaSV Grün-Weiß Mühlen