Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E | Gruppe F | Gruppe G | Gruppe H |
Gruppe I | Gruppe J | Gruppe K | Gruppe L |
GRUPPEN | KO-FELD |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schulz, Nico | SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 106 : 74 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
2 | Wessel, Frederik | TuR Eintracht Sengwarden | 2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | 103 : 88 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | |
3 | Rohlfs, Thomas | TV Hude | 1 : 2 | 4 : 7 | 88 : 105 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Roming, Falk | TuS Eintracht Hinte | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 89 : 119 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Z'dun, Hendrik | SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 99 : 61 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Baalmann, Tim | TTC Wiesmoor | 2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 101 : 90 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
3 | Repplinger, Christoph | SV Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum | 1 : 2 | 3 : 7 | 76 : 101 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Pertsch, Steven | Spvgg. Brandlecht-Hestrup | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 95 : 119 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lohmann, Jörg | SV Union Lohne | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 126 : 98 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
2 | Schlicker, Marvin | TuS Lutten | 2 : 1 | 8 : 4 | 124 : 89 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
3 | Franzen, Marco | SV Nortmoor | 1 : 2 | 3 : 7 | 81 : 111 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Trendelbernd, Daniel | Blau-Weiß Bümmerstede | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 98 : 131 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oestmann, Finn | TV Hude | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 123 : 95 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Grimm, Rainer | TuR Eintracht Sengwarden | 1 : 2 | 6 : 7 | 125 : 122 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | 2:3 | |
3 | Wraase, Lukas | SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg | 1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | 97 : 94 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Fietzek, Klaus | SV Union Lohne | 1 : 2 | 3 : 8 | 76 : 110 | 0:3 | 3:2 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Plache, Malte | Oldenburger TB | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 102 : 55 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Bröring, Marvin | TV Dinklage | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 97 : 79 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Robben, Bernhard | SV Eintracht Nüttermoor | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 75 : 89 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Schöttmer, Florian | SV Olympia Laxten | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 53 : 104 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ohlrogge, Benjamin | SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 118 : 79 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Schülting, Tobias | SV Concordia Emsbüren | 2 : 1 | 8 : 4 | 113 : 103 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
3 | Recker, Julian | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 78 : 81 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Biele, Hannes | TuS Sande | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 62 : 108 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe G -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nguyen, Thuong Xuan | Oldenburger TB | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 105 : 66 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Deeken, Nick | STV Barßel | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 112 : 101 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
3 | Grimm, Thorsten | TuR Eintracht Sengwarden | 1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | 95 : 103 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Detmers, Andre | TuS Victorbur | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 57 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe H -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sek, Kristof | TuS Lutten | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 111 : 67 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Wippermann, Arno | SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 93 : 95 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Wundke, René | SuS Emden | 1 : 2 | 3 : 8 | 88 : 106 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Heeren, Matthias | TuS Victorbur | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 88 : 112 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe I -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manskopf, Teja | TV Hude | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 122 : 108 | X | 3:2 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Schubert, Andreas | SSC Dodesheide | 2 : 1 | 8 : 4 | 126 : 106 | 2:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Sebens-Tönges, Stephan | Blau-Weiß Bümmerstede | 1 : 2 | 5 : 7 | 112 : 113 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Rohlfs, Janto | SuS Rechtsupweg | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 76 : 109 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe J -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mesler, Christian | STV Barßel | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 123 : 83 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
2 | Patzelt, Mika | TV Dinklage | 2 : 1 | 7 : 4 | 112 : 105 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Kretschmer, Mirko | VfR Voxtrup | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 88 : 96 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Remmers, Jann | TuS Victorbur | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 72 : 111 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe K -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scheper, Patrick | SV Molbergen | 2 : 1 | 8 : 4 | 119 : 102 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 2:3 | |
2 | Robben, Bennet | MTV Jever | 2 : 1 | 7 : 4 | 101 : 101 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
3 | Appeldorn, Jan-Christoph | SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 80 : 83 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Oepen, Toby | SV Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum | 1 : 2 | 4 : 8 | 99 : 113 | 3:2 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe L -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peus, Oliver | SV Molbergen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 4 | 140 : 121 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:2 | |
2 | Seifert, Marcel | TV Dinklage | 2 : 1 | 8 : 3 | 122 : 92 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Jeddeloh, Alexander | SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 78 : 91 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Neeb, Markus | SV Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 89 : 125 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |