Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E | Gruppe F |
GRUPPEN | KO-FELD |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kampen, Sinja | TuS Sande | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 99 : 55 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Runge, Lea | SV Blau-Weiß Ramsloh | 2 : 1 | 6 : 7 | 124 : 131 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:2 | |
3 | Hullmann, Lara | TuS Ekern | 1 : 2 | 5 : 8 | 115 : 130 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Vodde, Maren | TV Dinklage | 0 : 3 | 4 : 9 | 101 : 123 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maathuis, Lea | Hoogsteder SV | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 101 : 49 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Freese, Lea | Hundsmühler TV | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 96 : 79 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Reemtsma, Saskia | SuS Emden | 1 : 2 | 3 : 8 | 75 : 109 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Schleichert, Emely | TTC Norden | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 84 : 119 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peris, Anastasia | SV Blau-Weiß Ramsloh | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 67 : 43 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Emme, Nane | Oldenburger TB | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 51 : 53 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Ubben, Lea-Sophie | SuS Rechtsupweg | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 45 : 67 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Feldmann, Laura | Hundsmühler TV | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 113 : 76 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Alferink, Simona | Hoogsteder SV | 2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | 117 : 98 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | |
3 | Schovanka, Jutta | TSV Ganderkesee | 1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | 90 : 108 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Saathoff, Sophie | TTC Norden | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 71 : 109 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trüün, Saskia | Hoogsteder SV | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 115 : 74 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Black, Vanessa | TuS Sande | 2 : 1 | 8 : 4 | 116 : 104 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
3 | Schomborg, Jana | SV Quitt Ankum | 1 : 2 | 3 : 8 | 98 : 120 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Kutscher, Marie | Hundsmühler TV | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 104 : 135 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hillmer, Julia | STV Wilhelmshaven | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 107 : 63 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Tinney, Lisa | Oldenburger TB | 2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | 96 : 86 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
3 | Hartdegen, Franziska | SV Bawinkel | 1 : 2 | 6 : 7 | 113 : 110 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Kohlhase, Melanie | TTC Norden | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 51 : 108 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |