# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Kampen, Sinja | TuS Sande |
2 | Peris, Anastasia | SV Blau-Weiß Ramsloh |
3 | Maathuis, Lea | Hoogsteder SV |
3 | Feldmann, Laura | Hundsmühler TV |
5 | Hillmer, Julia | STV Wilhelmshaven |
5 | Freese, Lea | Hundsmühler TV |
5 | Black, Vanessa | TuS Sande |
5 | Trüün, Saskia | Hoogsteder SV |
9 | Runge, Lea | SV Blau-Weiß Ramsloh |
9 | Alferink, Simona | Hoogsteder SV |
9 | Emme, Nane | Oldenburger TB |
9 | Tinney, Lisa | Oldenburger TB |
13 | Hartdegen, Franziska | SV Bawinkel |
13 | Hullmann, Lara | TuS Ekern |
13 | Reemtsma, Saskia | SuS Emden |
13 | Schomborg, Jana | SV Quitt Ankum |
13 | Schovanka, Jutta | TSV Ganderkesee |
13 | Ubben, Lea-Sophie | SuS Rechtsupweg |
19 | Kohlhase, Melanie | TTC Norden |
19 | Kutscher, Marie | Hundsmühler TV |
19 | Saathoff, Sophie | TTC Norden |
19 | Schleichert, Emely | TTC Norden |
19 | Vodde, Maren | TV Dinklage |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Sek, Kristof | TuS Lutten |
2 | Oestmann, Finn | TV Hude |
3 | Nguyen, Thuong Xuan | Oldenburger TB |
3 | Schulz, Nico | Oldenburger TB |
5 | Budde, Lenard | TuS Lutten |
5 | Plache, Malte | Oldenburger TB |
5 | Saalfeld, Jonas | SV Bawinkel |
5 | Huster, Jan | SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg |
9 | Grimm, Rainer | TuR Eintracht Sengwarden |
9 | Schubert, Andreas | SSC Dodesheide |
9 | Kuhlmann, Jörg | SSC Dodesheide |
9 | Lehmkuhl, Andreas | TV Hude |
9 | Oleinicenko, Alex | SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg |
9 | Caliskan, Ibrahim | TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven |
9 | Sondermann, Jörg-Marius | TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven |
9 | Oy, Marian von | Osnabrücker SC |
17 | Recker, Julian | Blau-Weiß Hollage |
17 | Herrmann, Heiko | SSV Jeddeloh |
17 | Wöbker, Lars | SV Union Meppen |
17 | Trendelbernd, Daniel | Blau-Weiß Bümmerstede |
21 | Cicek, Yusuf | SV Blau-Weiß Ramsloh |
21 | Fischer, Tobias | SV Union Meppen |
21 | Gisbrecht, Thomas | SV Blau-Weiß Ramsloh |
21 | Hellhoff, Felix | VfL Stenum |
21 | Kubas, Rafal | SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen |
21 | Lebedinzew, Holger | TV Hude |
21 | Ostwold, Julian | SuS Rechtsupweg |
21 | Sempell, Philipp | SV Concordia Ihrhove |
21 | Tonn, Paul | TuS Ekern |
21 | Brand, Julian | SV Olympia Laxten |
31 | de Vries, Frank | BSV Kickers Emden |
31 | Ettmann, Pascal | TuS Ekern |
31 | Fangmann, Daniel | VfL Stenum |
31 | Göken, Christian | TuS Horsten |
31 | Kohlenbach, Niklas | SV Hesepe/Sögeln |
31 | Sempell, Oliver | SV Potshausen |
31 | Werner, Patrick | BSV Kickers Emden |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Feldmann, Laura Kampen, Sinja | Hundsmühler TV TuS Sande |
2 | Emme, Nane Tinney, Lisa | Oldenburger TB Oldenburger TB |
3 | Hullmann, Lara Peris, Anastasia | TuS Ekern SV Blau-Weiß Ramsloh |
3 | Hartdegen, Franziska Trüün, Saskia | SV Bawinkel Hoogsteder SV |
5 | Saathoff, Sophie Schleichert, Emely | TTC Norden TTC Norden |
5 | Black, Vanessa Vodde, Maren | TuS Sande TV Dinklage |
5 | Alferink, Simona Maathuis, Lea | Hoogsteder SV Hoogsteder SV |
5 | Hillmer, Julia Schovanka, Jutta | STV Wilhelmshaven TSV Ganderkesee |
9 | Reemtsma, Saskia Ubben, Lea-Sophie | SuS Emden SuS Rechtsupweg |
9 | Freese, Lea Kutscher, Marie | Hundsmühler TV Hundsmühler TV |
9 | Runge, Lea Schomborg, Jana | SV Blau-Weiß Ramsloh SV Quitt Ankum |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Budde, Lenard Sek, Kristof | TuS Lutten TuS Lutten |
2 | Oestmann, Finn Plache, Malte | TV Hude Oldenburger TB |
3 | Kuhlmann, Jörg Schubert, Andreas | SSC Dodesheide SSC Dodesheide |
3 | Nguyen, Thuong Xuan Oy, Marian von | Oldenburger TB Osnabrücker SC |
5 | Schulz, Nico Trendelbernd, Daniel | Oldenburger TB Blau-Weiß Bümmerstede |
5 | Huster, Jan Oleinicenko, Alex | SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg |
5 | Sempell, Oliver Sempell, Philipp | SV Potshausen SV Concordia Ihrhove |
5 | Caliskan, Ibrahim Sondermann, Jörg-Marius | TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven |
9 | Brand, Julian Saalfeld, Jonas | SV Olympia Laxten SV Bawinkel |
9 | Ettmann, Pascal Tonn, Paul | TuS Ekern TuS Ekern |
9 | Fangmann, Daniel Hellhoff, Felix | VfL Stenum VfL Stenum |
9 | Herrmann, Heiko Werner, Patrick | SSV Jeddeloh BSV Kickers Emden |
9 | Lebedinzew, Holger Lehmkuhl, Andreas | TV Hude TV Hude |
9 | Fischer, Tobias Wöbker, Lars | SV Union Meppen SV Union Meppen |
9 | Göken, Christian Grimm, Rainer | TuS Horsten TuR Eintracht Sengwarden |
9 | Cicek, Yusuf Gisbrecht, Thomas | SV Blau-Weiß Ramsloh SV Blau-Weiß Ramsloh |
17 | de Vries, Frank Ostwold, Julian | BSV Kickers Emden SuS Rechtsupweg |
17 | Kohlenbach, Niklas Recker, Julian | SV Hesepe/Sögeln Blau-Weiß Hollage |