# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Algabouri | Huzaifa | Elsflether TB | 1026 | |
Basyigit | Melih | Hundsmühler TV | 1565 | |
Castiglione | David | TuS Hasbergen | 1327 | |
Cicek | Yusuf | SV Blau-Weiß Ramsloh | 1520 | |
Dreier | Niklas | SuS Rechtsupweg | 1098 | |
Fleddermann | Joke | TuS Hasbergen | 1328 | |
Gediga | Moritz | VfL Stenum | 1388 | |
Grimm | Thorsten | TuR Eintracht Sengwarden | 1760 | |
Gutschker | Yannik | TV Esenshamm | 1031 | |
Helmerichs | Steffen | SuS Rechtsupweg | 1486 | |
Herb | Oliver | SC Schölerberg | 1495 | |
Hicken | Hendrik | MTV Jever | 1725 | |
Hülskötter | Sebastian | TSV Riemsloh | 1513 | |
Jakobs | Jos | SV Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum | 1678 | |
Kasten | Joris | Hundsmühler TV | 1654 | |
Kocoglu | Samed | MTV Jever | 1280 | |
Lechtenbörger | Justus | MTV Jever | 1801 | |
Linke | Benjamin | SuS Buer | 1452 | |
Lohkemper | Finn | TSV Riemsloh | 1459 | |
Lühring | Max | SV Potshausen | 1080 | |
Lüske | Constantin | SV Bawinkel | 1418 | |
Nordiek | Julian | TV Dinklage | 1799 | |
Ostwold | Jan-Hendrik | SuS Rechtsupweg | 1580 | |
Penniggers | Simon | SV Olympia Laxten | 1481 | |
Rabbe | Thorben | TSV Riemsloh | 1555 | |
Raming | Ngoc-Son | Hundsmühler TV | 1651 | |
Recker | Julian | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 1680 | |
Robben | Bennet | MTV Jever | 1821 | |
Rohlfs | Janto | SuS Rechtsupweg | 1583 | |
Schröder | Tom | TuS Ekern | 1441 | |
Schwedes | Alexander | Hundsmühler TV | 1428 | |
Siemers | Bente | SV Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum | 1457 | |
Suhre | Nikolas | VfL Osnabrück | 1505 | |
Swart | Adrian | SV Teutonia Stapelmoor | 1138 | |
Tempel | Silas | SV Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum | 1265 | |
Vocke | David | TV Dinklage | 1236 | |
Wessel | Frederik | TuR Eintracht Sengwarden | 1722 |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Abeln | Maret | SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen | 1235 | |
Anders | Milena Kyra | TSV Ganderkesee | 894 | |
Behrends | Annika | SV Warsingsfehn | 924 | |
Boumann | Anna | SV Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum | 1292 | |
Droppelmann | Heidi | SV Quitt Ankum | 811 | |
Eilers | Jasmin | TV Esenshamm | 937 | |
Finger | Daria | SV Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum | 1446 | |
Frerichs | Marie | TuS Weene | 1088 | |
Gutschker | Lea | TV Esenshamm | 919 | |
Hasenpatt | Lina | TSG Dissen | 1286 | |
Helmerichs | Anica | SuS Rechtsupweg | 1140 | |
Hoogestraat | Jule | SV Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum | 1111 | |
Hullmann | Lara | TuS Ekern | 1084 | |
Joachimmeyer | Antonia | SV Bawinkel | 1617 | |
Kayser | Pia | SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen | 1192 | |
Klostermann | Adriana | SV 28 Wissingen | 1305 | |
Knebel | Madita | TV Dinklage | 1367 | |
Kruse | Jaqueline | SV Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum | 814 | |
Kruse | Michelle | SV Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum | 1149 | |
Kösters | Kira | VfB Lingen | 945 | |
Miezite | Luize | SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen | 1497 | |
Schomborg | Jana | SV Concordia Belm-Powe | 1124 | |
Schwab | Valeria | Elsflether TB | 1022 | |
Tichomirow | Julia | TSG Dissen | 971 | |
Ubben | Lea-Sophie | SuS Rechtsupweg | 1387 | |
Willmann | Alina | TSG Dissen | 853 | |
Xu | Heidi | TuS Sande | 1567 |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ackermann | Malte | TuS Weene | 856 | |
Albers | Mathis | TuS Weene | 1143 | |
Algabouri | Huzaifa | Elsflether TB | 1026 | |
Bartl | Robin | Hundsmühler TV | 1125 | |
Barut | Efe | SV Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum | 1151 | |
Basyigit | Melih | Hundsmühler TV | 1565 | |
Bekkering | Julian | TuS Ekern | 1072 | |
Binnewies | Leon | Hundsmühler TV | 1087 | |
Chistov | Gleb | VfL Osnabrück | 1295 | |
de Vries | Ole | TuS Eintracht Hinte | 1264 | |
Dreger | Jannik | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | 922 | |
Dreier | Henning | SuS Rechtsupweg | 1326 | |
Hoting | Jonas Sven | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | 943 | |
Inden | Johannes Alexander | MTV Jever | 1190 | |
Kalinowski | Filip | TV Wellingholzhausen | 1430 | |
Kameier | Arne | SV 28 Wissingen | 1268 | |
Kashung Shimrah | Haoka | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 1428 | |
kl. Holthaus | Tom | TV Dinklage | 1272 | |
Kosubek | Tammo | SV Warsingsfehn | 1062 | |
Krause | Carlo | MTV Jever | 1039 | |
Kreth | Julian | TV Bunde | 1043 | |
König | Nicolas | TTV Cloppenburg | 1359 | |
Linke | Benjamin | SuS Buer | 1452 | |
Mannig | Noah Taylor | Spvg. Oldendorf | 1321 | |
Munderloh | Fynn | VfL Stenum | 1032 | |
Ostwold | Julian | SuS Rechtsupweg | 1296 | |
Peiter | Marcel | TSG Westerstede | 1004 | |
Penniggers | Simon | SV Olympia Laxten | 1481 | |
Plewa | Philipp | TTV Cloppenburg | 1189 | |
Rabenstein | Timo | SuS Rechtsupweg | 987 | |
Richter | Noah | SV Harderberg | 1408 | |
Rohlfs | Janto | SuS Rechtsupweg | 1583 | |
Roos | Moritz | MTV Jever | 1089 | |
Runden | Hanno | DJK TuS Bösel | 1029 | |
Singh | Parmjot | SV Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum | 1083 | |
Sloot | Colin | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | 993 | |
Sloot | Kilian | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | 1049 | |
Twele | Melvin | Hundsmühler TV | 1577 | |
van Norren | Mischa | SV Olympia Laxten | 1180 | |
Westendorf | Nils | SC Schölerberg | 1295 | |
Wilmink | Finn | SV Bawinkel | 1508 |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Almaz | Mehmet | Delmenhorster TV | 943 | |
Bein | Paul-Leon | TV Dinklage | 1079 | |
Berg | Tamino | MTV Jever | 897 | |
Binnewies | Leon | Hundsmühler TV | 1087 | |
Borgstedt | Lennard | SV 28 Wissingen | 946 | |
Böhm | Lasse | TuS Hasbergen | 1029 | |
Decker | Lasse | Blau-Weiß Bümmerstede | 961 | |
Droppelmann | Toni | SV Quitt Ankum | 1061 | |
Eichwald | Maxim | TTC Norden | 927 | |
Eilers | Mika | Spvg. Gaste-Hasbergen | 1010 | |
Eixler | Marcelino | SV Olympia Laxten | 876 | |
Fries | Henrik | MTV Jever | 955 | |
Frye | Simon | VfR Voxtrup | 847 | |
Gminder | Kai Erik | TV Jahn Delmenhorst | 898 | |
Inden | Johannes Alexander | MTV Jever | 1190 | |
Janzen | Felix | VfR Voxtrup | 912 | |
Kalinowski | Filip | TV Wellingholzhausen | 1430 | |
Kaufmann | Justin | SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen | 964 | |
Ketzscher | Tom | SV Holthausen-Biene | 980 | |
kl. Holthaus | Tom | TV Dinklage | 1272 | |
Krause | Carlo | MTV Jever | 1039 | |
Krüger | Noah | TSV Ganderkesee | 0 | |
Mannig | Noah Taylor | Spvg. Oldendorf | 1321 | |
Pabst | Marvin | SuS Buer | 1336 | |
Plewa | Philipp | TTV Cloppenburg | 1189 | |
Rademacher | Jona | SuS Emden | 907 | |
Rietze | Marcel | SuS Buer | 1260 | |
Roos | Moritz | MTV Jever | 1089 | |
Rudi | Jeremy | DJK TuS Bösel | 904 | |
Runden | Hanno | DJK TuS Bösel | 1029 | |
Rüdebusch | Julian | TuS Bloherfelde | 1018 | |
Sadtler | Robin | TTC Norden | 822 | |
Schenk | Danny | SV Olympia Laxten | 1018 | |
Schildt | Daniel | Elsflether TB | 985 | |
Schoormann | Justin | TV Bunde | 839 | |
Schulte | Bennet | VfL Edewecht | 827 | |
Schumann | Felix | Süderneulander SV | 786 | |
Schupe | Marian | SV Olympia Laxten | 1096 | |
Schwab | Walter | Elsflether TB | 968 | |
Tjaden | Felix | TTG Nord Holtriem | 919 | |
Uhing | Alexander | Hundsmühler TV | 1061 | |
Vehring | Leon | SV Bawinkel | 1056 | |
Visse | Fabius | SuS Buer | 1123 | |
Vogelsang | Fabian | DJK TuS Bösel | 977 | |
von der Heide | Joost | SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen | 1000 | |
Völkerding | Jakob | SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen | 1048 | |
Wienekamp | Emke | SuS Rechtsupweg | 0 | |
Wösten | Mattes | SV 28 Wissingen | 972 |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Barkhoff | Tristan | SuS Rechtsupweg | 0 | |
Boshoven | Julius | Blau-Weiß Bümmerstede | 805 | |
Chairoulaoglou | Deniz | SC Blau-Weiß Papenburg | 737 | |
Dames | Maiko | SV Warsingsfehn | 910 | |
Dames | Tammo | SV Warsingsfehn | 754 | |
Droppelmann | Toni | SV Quitt Ankum | 1061 | |
Ettel | Alexander | Elsflether TB | 792 | |
Feuerstack | Johannes | TuS Eversten | 872 | |
Fries | Henrik | MTV Jever | 955 | |
Gottschlich | Nils | SV Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum | 0 | |
Gringmuth | Julius | TSV Widukindland | 0 | |
Haselhorst | Moritz | TuS Bramsche | 712 | |
Hellmann | Lennart | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 864 | |
Hoffschröer | Lars | SV Bawinkel | 0 | |
Ilter | Eren | SuS Buer | 830 | |
Köhler | Miklas | TSV Wallenhorst | 921 | |
Köster | Symen | Elsflether TB | 762 | |
Leiner | Chris | MTV Jever | 795 | |
Monien | Simon | Blau-Weiß Bümmerstede | 0 | |
Prygoda | Luan | FC Rastede | 734 | |
Punisic | Matija | TuS Weene | 0 | |
Schumann | Felix | Süderneulander SV | 786 | |
Seidler | Marlon | TuR Eintracht Sengwarden | 0 | |
Sinani | Orijes | TV Dinklage | 0 | |
Stuber | Karl | TV Metjendorf | 0 | |
Stüer | Justus | SV 28 Wissingen | 666 | |
Stüer | Maximilian | SV 28 Wissingen | 744 | |
Thiele | Enno | SV Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum | 0 | |
Uhing | Alexander | Hundsmühler TV | 1061 | |
Wübben | Finn | SV 28 Wissingen | 832 | |
Wübben | Mattis | SV 28 Wissingen | 853 | |
Wösten | Mattes | SV 28 Wissingen | 972 |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Afravi | Atena | Elsflether TB | 861 | |
Algabouri | Afnan | Elsflether TB | 991 | |
Anders | Milena Kyra | TSV Ganderkesee | 894 | |
Baum | Elisa | Elsflether TB | 902 | |
Boumann | Anna | SV Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum | 1292 | |
Bünnemeyer | Johanna | SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen | 1250 | |
Derjue | Leonie | SV Molbergen | 1029 | |
Detert | Hannah | MTV Jever | 1212 | |
Droppelmann | Heidi | SV Quitt Ankum | 811 | |
Eiselt | Lea | TV Hude | 738 | |
Frank | Sophie | Blau-Weiß Bümmerstede | 870 | |
Fries | Sophie | MTV Jever | 828 | |
Gess | Evelin | STV Barßel | 870 | |
Gisbrecht | Xenia | SV Blau-Weiß Ramsloh | 1017 | |
Gloge | Denise | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | 805 | |
Hasenpatt | Lina | TSG Dissen | 1286 | |
Hullmann | Lara | TuS Ekern | 1084 | |
Judge | Amy | VfL Osnabrück | 1075 | |
Kleemann | Tomma | SV Potshausen | 738 | |
Klostermann | Adriana | SV 28 Wissingen | 1305 | |
Kolde | Lena | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 904 | |
Laabs | Pauline | TuS Spohle | 740 | |
Markus | Marina | SV Teutonia Stapelmoor | 863 | |
Punisic | Jelena | TuS Weene | 0 | |
Reuter | Anna | TuS Weene | 890 | |
Runge | Lea | SV Blau-Weiß Ramsloh | 953 | |
Stefanska | Faustyna | TuS Horsten | 1421 | |
Vocke | Josefine | TSG Burg Gretesch | 966 |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Afravi | Atena | Elsflether TB | 861 | |
Algabouri | Afnan | Elsflether TB | 991 | |
Beier | Franka | SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen | 928 | |
Borger | Jennifer | TSG Dissen | 894 | |
Bünnemeyer | Charlotte | SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen | 1185 | |
Büttner | Leona | TSV Venne | 1017 | |
Frank | Sophie | Blau-Weiß Bümmerstede | 870 | |
Fries | Sophie | MTV Jever | 828 | |
Fust | Cecile | TuS Spohle | 653 | |
Herrmann | Shoshana | Hundsmühler TV | 810 | |
Judge | Amy | VfL Osnabrück | 1075 | |
Klasfauseweh | Johanna | TSG Dissen | 983 | |
Kolde | Lena | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 904 | |
Luong-Thanh | Lisa | MTV Jever | 873 | |
Maaß | Jule | Vareler TB | 861 | |
Ogena | Celine | TSG Burg Gretesch | 893 | |
Runge | Lea | SV Blau-Weiß Ramsloh | 953 | |
Schönhöft | Laura | STV Barßel | 870 | |
Suverov | Diana | Blau-Weiß Bümmerstede | 801 | |
Vennemann | Lisa | SV 28 Wissingen | 742 | |
Vennemann | Tabea | SV 28 Wissingen | 945 | |
Wagner | Helene | SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen | 914 | |
Wagner | Karina | STV Barßel | 840 | |
Wittek | Smilla | MTV Jever | 822 | |
Zimmer | Jeannette | TV Metjendorf | 965 |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Algabouri | Maria | Elsflether TB | 0 | |
Barkhoff | Tia | SuS Rechtsupweg | 0 | |
Beier | Franka | SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen | 928 | |
Betten | Phoebe | Blau-Weiß Bümmerstede | 673 | |
Bosnjak | Anamaria | SV Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum | 0 | |
Büttner | Leona | TSV Venne | 1017 | |
Cornelius | Samantha | MTV Jever | 0 | |
Cramer | Leni | SV Potshausen | 0 | |
Gaideck | Nina | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 801 | |
Herrmann | Shoshana | Hundsmühler TV | 810 | |
Hülsen | Rieke | SuS Rechtsupweg | 0 | |
Janssen | Jayke | SV Potshausen | 0 | |
Kintzel | Charlyn | TSV Venne | 763 | |
Laabs | Charlotte | TuS Spohle | 626 | |
Lange | Sophia | SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen | 0 | |
Lechowicz | Martyna | SuS Buer | 641 | |
Luong-Thanh | Lisa | MTV Jever | 873 | |
Oltmanns | Juliane | TuS Spohle | 640 | |
Petermann | Lara | MTV Jever | 682 | |
Poppe | Sara | SV Potshausen | 0 | |
Suverov | Diana | Blau-Weiß Bümmerstede | 801 | |
Volkmer | Greta | SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen | 0 | |
Wagner | Helene | SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen | 914 | |
Wemken | Leni | TuS Spohle | 0 | |
Wittek | Smilla | MTV Jever | 822 |
Herb/Suhre | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Herb | Oliver | SC Schölerberg | 1495 | |
Suhre | Nikolas | VfL Osnabrück | 1505 | |
Fleddermann/Castiglione | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Fleddermann | Joke | TuS Hasbergen | 1328 | |
Castiglione | David | TuS Hasbergen | 1327 | |
Linke/Hülskötter | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Linke | Benjamin | SuS Buer | 1452 | |
Hülskötter | Sebastian | TSV Riemsloh | 1513 | |
Lohkemper/Rabbe | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Lohkemper | Finn | TSV Riemsloh | 1459 | |
Rabbe | Thorben | TSV Riemsloh | 1555 | |
Siemers/Jakobs | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Siemers | Bente | SV Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum | 1457 | |
Jakobs | Jos | SV Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum | 1678 | |
Dreier/Rohlfs | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Dreier | Niklas | SuS Rechtsupweg | 1098 | |
Rohlfs | Janto | SuS Rechtsupweg | 1583 | |
Vocke/Nordiek | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Vocke | David | TV Dinklage | 1236 | |
Nordiek | Julian | TV Dinklage | 1799 | |
Robben/Hicken | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Robben | Bennet | MTV Jever | 1821 | |
Hicken | Hendrik | MTV Jever | 1725 | |
Kasten/Raming | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Kasten | Joris | Hundsmühler TV | 1654 | |
Raming | Ngoc-Son | Hundsmühler TV | 1651 | |
Basyigit/Schwedes | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Basyigit | Melih | Hundsmühler TV | 1565 | |
Schwedes | Alexander | Hundsmühler TV | 1428 | |
Wessel/Grimm | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Wessel | Frederik | TuR Eintracht Sengwarden | 1722 | |
Grimm | Thorsten | TuR Eintracht Sengwarden | 1760 | |
Helmerichs/Ostwold | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Helmerichs | Steffen | SuS Rechtsupweg | 1486 | |
Ostwold | Jan-Hendrik | SuS Rechtsupweg | 1580 | |
Penniggers/Lechtenbörger | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Penniggers | Simon | SV Olympia Laxten | 1481 | |
Lechtenbörger | Justus | MTV Jever | 1801 | |
Algabouri/Recker | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Algabouri | Huzaifa | Elsflether TB | 1026 | |
Recker | Julian | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 1680 | |
Kocoglu/Tempel | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Kocoglu | Samed | MTV Jever | 1280 | |
Tempel | Silas | SV Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum | 1265 | |
Gutschker/Cicek | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Gutschker | Yannik | TV Esenshamm | 1031 | |
Cicek | Yusuf | SV Blau-Weiß Ramsloh | 1520 | |
Gediga/Schröder | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Gediga | Moritz | VfL Stenum | 1388 | |
Schröder | Tom | TuS Ekern | 1441 |
Eilers/Gutschker | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Eilers | Jasmin | TV Esenshamm | 937 | |
Gutschker | Lea | TV Esenshamm | 919 | |
Abeln/Kayser | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Abeln | Maret | SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen | 1235 | |
Kayser | Pia | SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen | 1192 | |
Hasenpatt/Tichomirow | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Hasenpatt | Lina | TSG Dissen | 1286 | |
Tichomirow | Julia | TSG Dissen | 971 | |
Knebel/Klostermann | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Knebel | Madita | TV Dinklage | 1367 | |
Klostermann | Adriana | SV 28 Wissingen | 1305 | |
Hoogestraat/Kruse | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Hoogestraat | Jule | SV Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum | 1111 | |
Kruse | Michelle | SV Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum | 1149 | |
Boumann/Finger | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Boumann | Anna | SV Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum | 1292 | |
Finger | Daria | SV Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum | 1446 | |
Helmerichs/Ubben | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Helmerichs | Anica | SuS Rechtsupweg | 1140 | |
Ubben | Lea-Sophie | SuS Rechtsupweg | 1387 | |
Willmann/Schomborg | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Willmann | Alina | TSG Dissen | 853 | |
Schomborg | Jana | SV Concordia Belm-Powe | 1124 | |
Xu/Joachimmeyer | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Xu | Heidi | TuS Sande | 1567 | |
Joachimmeyer | Antonia | SV Bawinkel | 1617 | |
Droppelmann/Hullmann | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Droppelmann | Heidi | SV Quitt Ankum | 811 | |
Hullmann | Lara | TuS Ekern | 1084 | |
Kruse/Anders | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Kruse | Jaqueline | SV Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum | 814 | |
Anders | Milena Kyra | TSV Ganderkesee | 894 | |
Miezite/Schwab | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Miezite | Luize | SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen | 1497 | |
Schwab | Valeria | Elsflether TB | 1022 |
Binnewies/Plewa | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Binnewies | Leon | Hundsmühler TV | 1087 | |
Plewa | Philipp | TTV Cloppenburg | 1189 | |
van Norren/Penniggers | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
van Norren | Mischa | SV Olympia Laxten | 1180 | |
Penniggers | Simon | SV Olympia Laxten | 1481 | |
Inden/Roos | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Inden | Johannes Alexander | MTV Jever | 1190 | |
Roos | Moritz | MTV Jever | 1089 | |
Richter/Kalinowski | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Richter | Noah | SV Harderberg | 1408 | |
Kalinowski | Filip | TV Wellingholzhausen | 1430 | |
Sloot/Sloot | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Sloot | Kilian | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | 1049 | |
Sloot | Colin | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | 993 | |
Hoting/Dreger | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Hoting | Jonas Sven | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | 943 | |
Dreger | Jannik | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | 922 | |
Kosubek/de Vries | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Kosubek | Tammo | SV Warsingsfehn | 1062 | |
de Vries | Ole | TuS Eintracht Hinte | 1264 | |
Peiter/Bekkering | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Peiter | Marcel | TSG Westerstede | 1004 | |
Bekkering | Julian | TuS Ekern | 1072 | |
Singh/Barut | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Singh | Parmjot | SV Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum | 1083 | |
Barut | Efe | SV Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum | 1151 | |
Dreier/Ostwold | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Dreier | Henning | SuS Rechtsupweg | 1326 | |
Ostwold | Julian | SuS Rechtsupweg | 1296 | |
Rohlfs/Rabenstein | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Rohlfs | Janto | SuS Rechtsupweg | 1583 | |
Rabenstein | Timo | SuS Rechtsupweg | 987 | |
Runden/kl. Holthaus | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Runden | Hanno | DJK TuS Bösel | 1029 | |
kl. Holthaus | Tom | TV Dinklage | 1272 | |
Kashung Shimrah/Wilmink | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Kashung Shimrah | Haoka | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 1428 | |
Wilmink | Finn | SV Bawinkel | 1508 | |
Basyigit/Twele | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Basyigit | Melih | Hundsmühler TV | 1565 | |
Twele | Melvin | Hundsmühler TV | 1577 | |
Westendorf/Chistov | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Westendorf | Nils | SC Schölerberg | 1295 | |
Chistov | Gleb | VfL Osnabrück | 1295 | |
Linke/Mannig | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Linke | Benjamin | SuS Buer | 1452 | |
Mannig | Noah Taylor | Spvg. Oldendorf | 1321 | |
Algabouri/Krause | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Algabouri | Huzaifa | Elsflether TB | 1026 | |
Krause | Carlo | MTV Jever | 1039 | |
Munderloh/Kameier | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Munderloh | Fynn | VfL Stenum | 1032 | |
Kameier | Arne | SV 28 Wissingen | 1268 | |
Bartl/Kreth | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Bartl | Robin | Hundsmühler TV | 1125 | |
Kreth | Julian | TV Bunde | 1043 |
Binnewies/Plewa | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Binnewies | Leon | Hundsmühler TV | 1087 | |
Plewa | Philipp | TTV Cloppenburg | 1189 | |
Schumann/Visse | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Schumann | Felix | Süderneulander SV | 786 | |
Visse | Fabius | SuS Buer | 1123 | |
Rietze/Pabst | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Rietze | Marcel | SuS Buer | 1260 | |
Pabst | Marvin | SuS Buer | 1336 | |
Völkerding/Bein | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Völkerding | Jakob | SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen | 1048 | |
Bein | Paul-Leon | TV Dinklage | 1079 | |
Droppelmann/kl. Holthaus | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Droppelmann | Toni | SV Quitt Ankum | 1061 | |
kl. Holthaus | Tom | TV Dinklage | 1272 | |
Kalinowski/Mannig | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Kalinowski | Filip | TV Wellingholzhausen | 1430 | |
Mannig | Noah Taylor | Spvg. Oldendorf | 1321 | |
Borgstedt/Wösten | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Borgstedt | Lennard | SV 28 Wissingen | 946 | |
Wösten | Mattes | SV 28 Wissingen | 972 | |
Janzen/Frye | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Janzen | Felix | VfR Voxtrup | 912 | |
Frye | Simon | VfR Voxtrup | 847 | |
Fries/Uhing | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Fries | Henrik | MTV Jever | 955 | |
Uhing | Alexander | Hundsmühler TV | 1061 | |
Schupe/Schenk | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Schupe | Marian | SV Olympia Laxten | 1096 | |
Schenk | Danny | SV Olympia Laxten | 1018 | |
Inden/Roos | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Inden | Johannes Alexander | MTV Jever | 1190 | |
Roos | Moritz | MTV Jever | 1089 | |
Eixler/Vehring | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Eixler | Marcelino | SV Olympia Laxten | 876 | |
Vehring | Leon | SV Bawinkel | 1056 | |
Ketzscher/Eilers | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Ketzscher | Tom | SV Holthausen-Biene | 980 | |
Eilers | Mika | Spvg. Gaste-Hasbergen | 1010 | |
Schwab/Schildt | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Schwab | Walter | Elsflether TB | 968 | |
Schildt | Daniel | Elsflether TB | 985 | |
Almaz/Gminder | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Almaz | Mehmet | Delmenhorster TV | 943 | |
Gminder | Kai Erik | TV Jahn Delmenhorst | 898 | |
Rüdebusch/Decker | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Rüdebusch | Julian | TuS Bloherfelde | 1018 | |
Decker | Lasse | Blau-Weiß Bümmerstede | 961 | |
von der Heide/Kaufmann | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
von der Heide | Joost | SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen | 1000 | |
Kaufmann | Justin | SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen | 964 | |
Vogelsang/Runden | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Vogelsang | Fabian | DJK TuS Bösel | 977 | |
Runden | Hanno | DJK TuS Bösel | 1029 | |
Sadtler/Eichwald | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Sadtler | Robin | TTC Norden | 822 | |
Eichwald | Maxim | TTC Norden | 927 | |
Berg/Krause | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Berg | Tamino | MTV Jever | 897 | |
Krause | Carlo | MTV Jever | 1039 | |
Rademacher/Böhm | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Rademacher | Jona | SuS Emden | 907 | |
Böhm | Lasse | TuS Hasbergen | 1029 | |
Wienekamp/Krüger | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Wienekamp | Emke | SuS Rechtsupweg | 0 | |
Krüger | Noah | TSV Ganderkesee | 0 | |
Tjaden/Rudi | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Tjaden | Felix | TTG Nord Holtriem | 919 | |
Rudi | Jeremy | DJK TuS Bösel | 904 |
Chairoulaoglou/Hoffschröer | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chairoulaoglou | Deniz | SC Blau-Weiß Papenburg | 737 | |
Hoffschröer | Lars | SV Bawinkel | 0 | |
Haselhorst/Ilter | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Haselhorst | Moritz | TuS Bramsche | 712 | |
Ilter | Eren | SuS Buer | 830 | |
Hellmann/Köhler | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Hellmann | Lennart | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 864 | |
Köhler | Miklas | TSV Wallenhorst | 921 | |
Feuerstack/Leiner | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Feuerstack | Johannes | TuS Eversten | 872 | |
Leiner | Chris | MTV Jever | 795 | |
Punisic/Schumann | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Punisic | Matija | TuS Weene | 0 | |
Schumann | Felix | Süderneulander SV | 786 | |
Fries/Uhing | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Fries | Henrik | MTV Jever | 955 | |
Uhing | Alexander | Hundsmühler TV | 1061 | |
Wösten/Droppelmann | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Wösten | Mattes | SV 28 Wissingen | 972 | |
Droppelmann | Toni | SV Quitt Ankum | 1061 | |
Wübben/Wübben | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Wübben | Mattis | SV 28 Wissingen | 853 | |
Wübben | Finn | SV 28 Wissingen | 832 | |
Stüer/Stüer | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Stüer | Maximilian | SV 28 Wissingen | 744 | |
Stüer | Justus | SV 28 Wissingen | 666 | |
Barkhoff/Gringmuth | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Barkhoff | Tristan | SuS Rechtsupweg | 0 | |
Gringmuth | Julius | TSV Widukindland | 0 | |
Monien/Boshoven | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Monien | Simon | Blau-Weiß Bümmerstede | 0 | |
Boshoven | Julius | Blau-Weiß Bümmerstede | 805 | |
Sinani/Seidler | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Sinani | Orijes | TV Dinklage | 0 | |
Seidler | Marlon | TuR Eintracht Sengwarden | 0 | |
Thiele/Gottschlich | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Thiele | Enno | SV Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum | 0 | |
Gottschlich | Nils | SV Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum | 0 | |
Ettel/Köster | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Ettel | Alexander | Elsflether TB | 792 | |
Köster | Symen | Elsflether TB | 762 | |
Dames/Dames | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Dames | Tammo | SV Warsingsfehn | 754 | |
Dames | Maiko | SV Warsingsfehn | 910 |
Hasenpatt/Klostermann | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hasenpatt | Lina | TSG Dissen | 1286 | |
Klostermann | Adriana | SV 28 Wissingen | 1305 | |
Algabouri/Baum | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Algabouri | Afnan | Elsflether TB | 991 | |
Baum | Elisa | Elsflether TB | 902 | |
Hullmann/Derjue | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Hullmann | Lara | TuS Ekern | 1084 | |
Derjue | Leonie | SV Molbergen | 1029 | |
Stefanska/Detert | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Stefanska | Faustyna | TuS Horsten | 1421 | |
Detert | Hannah | MTV Jever | 1212 | |
Anders/Eiselt | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Anders | Milena Kyra | TSV Ganderkesee | 894 | |
Eiselt | Lea | TV Hude | 738 | |
Kolde/Judge | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Kolde | Lena | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 904 | |
Judge | Amy | VfL Osnabrück | 1075 | |
Bünnemeyer/Fries | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Bünnemeyer | Johanna | SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen | 1250 | |
Fries | Sophie | MTV Jever | 828 | |
Markus/Reuter | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Markus | Marina | SV Teutonia Stapelmoor | 863 | |
Reuter | Anna | TuS Weene | 890 | |
Gisbrecht/Runge | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Gisbrecht | Xenia | SV Blau-Weiß Ramsloh | 1017 | |
Runge | Lea | SV Blau-Weiß Ramsloh | 953 | |
Gess/Kleemann | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Gess | Evelin | STV Barßel | 870 | |
Kleemann | Tomma | SV Potshausen | 738 | |
Frank/Boumann | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Frank | Sophie | Blau-Weiß Bümmerstede | 870 | |
Boumann | Anna | SV Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum | 1292 | |
Vocke/Laabs | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Vocke | Josefine | TSG Burg Gretesch | 966 | |
Laabs | Pauline | TuS Spohle | 740 |
Büttner/Judge | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Büttner | Leona | TSV Venne | 1017 | |
Judge | Amy | VfL Osnabrück | 1075 | |
Vennemann/Vennemann | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Vennemann | Tabea | SV 28 Wissingen | 945 | |
Vennemann | Lisa | SV 28 Wissingen | 742 | |
Algabouri/Afravi | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Algabouri | Afnan | Elsflether TB | 991 | |
Afravi | Atena | Elsflether TB | 861 | |
Kolde/Ogena | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Kolde | Lena | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 904 | |
Ogena | Celine | TSG Burg Gretesch | 893 | |
Suverov/Frank | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Suverov | Diana | Blau-Weiß Bümmerstede | 801 | |
Frank | Sophie | Blau-Weiß Bümmerstede | 870 | |
Beier/Wagner | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Beier | Franka | SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen | 928 | |
Wagner | Helene | SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen | 914 | |
Herrmann/Zimmer | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Herrmann | Shoshana | Hundsmühler TV | 810 | |
Zimmer | Jeannette | TV Metjendorf | 965 | |
Luong-Thanh/Wittek | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Luong-Thanh | Lisa | MTV Jever | 873 | |
Wittek | Smilla | MTV Jever | 822 | |
Runge/Fries | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Runge | Lea | SV Blau-Weiß Ramsloh | 953 | |
Fries | Sophie | MTV Jever | 828 | |
Maaß/Fust | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Maaß | Jule | Vareler TB | 861 | |
Fust | Cecile | TuS Spohle | 653 | |
Schönhöft/Wagner | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Schönhöft | Laura | STV Barßel | 870 | |
Wagner | Karina | STV Barßel | 840 | |
Klasfauseweh/Borger | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Klasfauseweh | Johanna | TSG Dissen | 983 | |
Borger | Jennifer | TSG Dissen | 894 |
Wemken/Laabs | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wemken | Leni | TuS Spohle | 0 | |
Laabs | Charlotte | TuS Spohle | 626 | |
Lechowicz/Bosnjak | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Lechowicz | Martyna | SuS Buer | 641 | |
Bosnjak | Anamaria | SV Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum | 0 | |
Kintzel/Büttner | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Kintzel | Charlyn | TSV Venne | 763 | |
Büttner | Leona | TSV Venne | 1017 | |
Wittek/Luong-Thanh | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Wittek | Smilla | MTV Jever | 822 | |
Luong-Thanh | Lisa | MTV Jever | 873 | |
Wagner/Beier | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Wagner | Helene | SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen | 914 | |
Beier | Franka | SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen | 928 | |
Volkmer/Lange | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Volkmer | Greta | SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen | 0 | |
Lange | Sophia | SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen | 0 | |
Petermann/Cornelius | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Petermann | Lara | MTV Jever | 682 | |
Cornelius | Samantha | MTV Jever | 0 | |
Janssen/Poppe | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Janssen | Jayke | SV Potshausen | 0 | |
Poppe | Sara | SV Potshausen | 0 | |
Algabouri/Oltmanns | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Algabouri | Maria | Elsflether TB | 0 | |
Oltmanns | Juliane | TuS Spohle | 640 |