Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E | Gruppe F | Gruppe G |
KO-FELD |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bünnemeyer, Charlotte | SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 69 : 50 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Frank, Sophie | Blau-Weiß Bümmerstede | 1 : 1 | 3 : 5 | 78 : 79 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 2 | |
3 | Fries, Sophie | MTV Jever | 0 : 2 | 2 : 6 | 65 : 83 | 0 : 3 | 2 : 3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Judge, Amy | VfL Osnabrück | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 69 : 45 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Kolde, Lena | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 1 : 1 | 3 : 4 | 65 : 61 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | |
3 | Wagner, Helene | SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen | 0 : 2 | 1 : 6 | 48 : 76 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Büttner, Leona | TSV Venne | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 71 : 47 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Beier, Franka | SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 55 : 55 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Schönhöft, Laura | STV Barßel | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 46 : 70 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Algabouri, Afnan | Elsflether TB | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 120 : 80 | X | 3 : 2 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Suverov, Diana | Blau-Weiß Bümmerstede | 2 : 1 | 8 : 5 | 127 : 108 | 2 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | |
3 | Wittek, Smilla | MTV Jever | 1 : 2 | 4 : 7 | 102 : 108 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | |
4 | Vennemann, Lisa | SV 28 Wissingen | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 64 : 117 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Afravi, Atena | Elsflether TB | 2 : 1 | 8 : 3 | 120 : 70 | X | 2 : 3 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Klasfauseweh, Johanna | TSG Dissen | 2 : 1 | 8 : 5 | 124 : 115 | 3 : 2 | X | 2 : 3 | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Maaß, Jule | Vareler TB | 2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | 96 : 86 | 0 : 3 | 3 : 2 | X | 3 : 0 | |
4 | Fust, Cecile | TuS Spohle | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 30 : 99 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |
Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vennemann, Tabea | SV 28 Wissingen | 2 : 1 | 7 : 4 | 110 : 101 | X | 3 : 1 | 1 : 3 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Zimmer, Jeannette | TV Metjendorf | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 125 : 108 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 2 | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Herrmann, Shoshana | Hundsmühler TV | 2 : 1 | 8 : 6 | 147 : 131 | 3 : 1 | 2 : 3 | X | 3 : 2 | |
4 | Wagner, Karina | STV Barßel | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 82 : 124 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 2 : 3 | X |
Gruppe G -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Runge, Lea | SV Blau-Weiß Ramsloh | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 99 : 41 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Luong-Thanh, Lisa | MTV Jever | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 81 : 73 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Ogena, Celine | TSG Burg Gretesch | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 69 : 88 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
4 | Borger, Jennifer | TSG Dissen | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 52 : 99 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |