Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E | Gruppe F | Gruppe G |
KO-FELD |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stefanska, Faustyna | TuS Horsten | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 100 : 40 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Judge, Amy | VfL Osnabrück | 2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 94 : 78 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Baum, Elisa | Elsflether TB | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 74 : 97 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
4 | Reuter, Anna | TuS Weene | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 48 : 101 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klostermann, Adriana | SV 28 Wissingen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 99 : 55 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Runge, Lea | SV Blau-Weiß Ramsloh | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 88 : 65 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Frank, Sophie | Blau-Weiß Bümmerstede | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 72 : 79 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
4 | Kleemann, Tomma | SV Potshausen | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 39 : 99 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boumann, Anna | SV Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 121 : 87 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 2 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Algabouri, Afnan | Elsflether TB | 2 : 1 | 7 : 4 | 109 : 95 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Kolde, Lena | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 1 : 2 | 6 : 6 | 102 : 111 | 2 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
4 | Gloge, Denise | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 62 : 101 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hasenpatt, Lina | TSG Dissen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 99 : 62 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Gisbrecht, Xenia | SV Blau-Weiß Ramsloh | 2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | 105 : 98 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 2 | |
3 | Markus, Marina | SV Teutonia Stapelmoor | 1 : 2 | 3 : 7 | 82 : 108 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | |
4 | Vocke, Josefine | TSG Burg Gretesch | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 110 : 128 | 0 : 3 | 2 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bünnemeyer, Johanna | SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 100 : 43 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Afravi, Atena | Elsflether TB | 2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 96 : 86 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Droppelmann, Heidi | SV Quitt Ankum | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 92 : 95 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
4 | Punisic, Jelena | TuS Weene | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 35 : 99 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |
Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Detert, Hannah | MTV Jever | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 99 : 37 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Derjue, Leonie | SV Molbergen | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 88 : 61 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Laabs, Pauline | TuS Spohle | 1 : 2 | 3 : 7 | 50 : 95 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | |
4 | Eiselt, Lea | TV Hude | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 55 : 99 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X |
Gruppe G -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hullmann, Lara | TuS Ekern | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 99 : 45 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Anders, Milena Kyra | TSV Ganderkesee | 2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | 102 : 102 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 2 | |
3 | Fries, Sophie | MTV Jever | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 81 : 85 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
4 | Gess, Evelin | STV Barßel | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 71 : 121 | 0 : 3 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |