Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E | Gruppe F | Gruppe G | Gruppe H |
Gruppe I | Gruppe J | Gruppe K | Gruppe L |
GRUPPEN | KO-FELD |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inden, Johannes Alexander | MTV Jever | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 99 : 29 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Thiem, Julius | TSG Dissen | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 82 : 58 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Nguyen, Tran Viet | VfL Wittekind Wildeshausen | 1 : 2 | 3 : 7 | 53 : 98 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Hardy, Philipp | TuS Eintracht Hinte | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 58 : 107 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Droppelmann, Toni | SV Quitt Ankum | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 100 : 36 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Rudi, Jeremy | DJK TuS Bösel | 2 : 1 | 6 : 6 | 113 : 104 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:1 | |
3 | Ettel, Alexander | Elsflether TB | 1 : 2 | 5 : 8 | 100 : 121 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Hart, Jesper | SV Hellern | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 70 : 122 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albers, Mathis | Hundsmühler TV | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 120 : 74 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Krüger, Matteo | TSV Ganderkesee | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 110 : 115 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
3 | Saathoff, Gian-Luca | SuS Buer | 1 : 2 | 6 : 8 | 133 : 140 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Müller, Dennis | TSG Westerstede | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 84 : 118 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uhing, Alexander | Hundsmühler TV | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 101 : 52 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Kutzner, Matthias | MTV Jever | 2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | 98 : 94 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
3 | Golinski, Jakub | TTG Lemwerder-Warfleth | 1 : 2 | 5 : 7 | 102 : 120 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | von der Heide, Joost | SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 72 : 107 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fries, Henrik | MTV Jever | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 117 : 55 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Spieker, Felix | TuRa Oldenburg | 2 : 1 | 8 : 3 | 100 : 81 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Wandscher, Moritz | SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 66 : 75 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Dombrowe, Paul | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 27 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Runden, Hanno | DJK TuS Bösel | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 106 : 76 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Almaz, Mehmet | Delmenhorster TB | 2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | 116 : 105 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | |
3 | Göhlmann, Jannis | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | 1 : 2 | 4 : 8 | 109 : 125 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Wübben, Mattis | SV 28 Wissingen | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 105 : 130 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe G -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hoffschröer, Lars | SV Bawinkel | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 101 : 67 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Köhler, Miklas | TSV Wallenhorst | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 92 : 71 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Kreskowiak, Kevin | STV Wilhelmshaven | 1 : 2 | 3 : 8 | 102 : 111 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Benke, Tom | SV Blau-Weiß Langförden | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 76 : 122 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe H -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Janzen, Ricco | VfL Rütenbrock | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 99 : 51 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Hellmann, Lennart | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 89 : 58 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Krogmann, Hugo | SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen | 1 : 2 | 3 : 7 | 78 : 104 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Köster, Symen | Elsflether TB | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 59 : 112 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe I -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gminder, Kai Erik | Delmenhorster TB | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 109 : 63 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Schildt, Daniel | Elsflether TB | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 118 : 98 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
3 | Wübben, Finn | SV 28 Wissingen | 1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | 97 : 99 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Stuber, Karl | TV Metjendorf | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 35 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe J -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lenzschau, Benedikt | DJK TuS Bösel | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 108 : 74 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Feuerstack, Johannes | TuS Eversten | 2 : 1 | 7 : 4 | 109 : 91 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Wurm, Pascal | MTV Jever | 1 : 2 | 4 : 8 | 103 : 123 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Nguyen, Lee | ASC Grün-Weiß 49 Wilsum | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 90 : 122 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe K -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sahner, Lasse | SuS Buer | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 111 : 70 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Vogelsang, Fabian | DJK TuS Bösel | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 105 : 80 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Leiner, Chris | MTV Jever | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 63 : 80 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Badewien, Hinrich | SV Warsingsfehn | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 50 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe L -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wösten, Mattes | SV 28 Wissingen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 4 | 137 : 98 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:2 | |
2 | van der Laan, Max Onno | SV Teutonia Stapelmoor | 2 : 1 | 8 : 3 | 114 : 84 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Ruinys, Oke | TV Metjendorf | 1 : 2 | 3 : 7 | 66 : 102 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Schumann, Felix | Süderneulander SV | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 92 : 125 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |