Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E | Gruppe F | Gruppe G | Gruppe H |
Gruppe I | Gruppe J | Gruppe K | Gruppe L |
GRUPPEN | KO-FELD |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kohne, Mathis | MTV Jever | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 30 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Rang, Bastian | VfL Stenum | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 51 : 58 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Bartke, Mattis | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 38 : 67 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robben, Bennet | MTV Jever | 2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 73 : 45 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Gediga, Moritz | VfL Stenum | 1 : 1 | 4 : 3 | 62 : 64 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Wolter, Colin | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 43 : 69 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hicken, Hendrik | MTV Jever | 2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 76 : 45 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Lohkemper, Finn | TSV Riemsloh | 1 : 1 | 4 : 4 | 76 : 78 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | |
3 | Castiglione, David | TuS Hasbergen | 0 : 2 | 1 : 6 | 45 : 74 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lechtenbörger, Justus | MTV Jever | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 99 : 63 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Linke, Benjamin | SuS Buer | 2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 95 : 81 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
3 | Fleddermann, Joke | VfL Stenum | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 79 : 88 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Fraccica, Angelo | TuS Frisia Goldenstedt | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 68 : 109 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kasten, Joris | Hundsmühler TV | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 111 : 66 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Mannig, Noah Taylor | SF Oesede | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 89 : 72 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Damian, Raul-Viorel | BV Essen | 1 : 2 | 4 : 7 | 88 : 100 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Menke, Tim | MTV Jever | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 57 : 107 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grimm, Thorsten | TuR Eintracht Sengwarden | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 99 : 44 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Hülskötter, Sebastian | TSV Riemsloh | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 80 : 75 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Blankmann, Mathis | BV Essen | 1 : 2 | 3 : 8 | 92 : 120 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Esser, Lennart | Hundsmühler TV | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 87 : 119 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe G -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Recker, Julian | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 110 : 52 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Ostwold, Julian | SuS Rechtsupweg | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 99 : 83 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Krause, Carlo | MTV Jever | 1 : 2 | 3 : 7 | 70 : 97 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Blancke, Tim Ole | TuS Ekern | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 60 : 107 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe H -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rabbe, Thorben | TSV Riemsloh | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 99 : 52 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Schröder, Tom | TuS Ekern | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 86 : 62 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Cayli, Ali-Imran | STV Wilhelmshaven | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 71 : 88 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Wieting, Mattis | AT Rodenkirchen | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 46 : 100 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe I -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klostermann, Ricardo | BSV Holzhausen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 99 : 43 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Koopmeiners, Moritz | TTV Cloppenburg | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 86 : 70 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Kosubek, Tammo | SV Warsingsfehn | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 69 : 81 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Haltermann, Felix | MTV Jever | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 40 : 100 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe J -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rohlfs, Janto | MTV Jever | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 99 : 36 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Busse, Hannes | SV Molbergen | 2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 87 : 89 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Binnewies, Leon | Hundsmühler TV | 1 : 2 | 4 : 7 | 86 : 104 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Scharf, Adriaan | SV Hellern | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 65 : 108 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe K -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Breitinger, Andree | TuS Ekern | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 99 : 53 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Hellhoff, Felix | VfL Stenum | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 91 : 61 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Mudroncek, Milan | Elsflether TB | 1 : 2 | 3 : 7 | 74 : 93 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Bu, Junu | SV Hellern | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 50 : 107 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe L -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalinowski, Filip | SF Oesede | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 116 : 74 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Schwedes, Alexander | Hundsmühler TV | 2 : 1 | 8 : 4 | 117 : 84 | 2:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Foortmann, Linus | TTC Norden | 1 : 2 | 4 : 7 | 80 : 105 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | van Loh, David | SV Warsingsfehn | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 59 : 109 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |