Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E | Gruppe F | Gruppe G | Gruppe H |
Gruppe I | Gruppe J | Gruppe K | Gruppe L |
GRUPPEN | KO-FELD |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albers, Mathis | Hundsmühler TV | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 20 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Tuitje, Henri | FC Rastede | 1 : 1 | 3 : 4 | 50 : 70 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
3 | Benke, Tom | SV Blau-Weiß Langförden | 0 : 2 | 1 : 6 | 48 : 74 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uhing, Alexander | Hundsmühler TV | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 23 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Kamsties, Henry | SF Oesede | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 48 : 45 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Körber, Jan | AT Rodenkirchen | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 20 : 66 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inden, Johannes Alexander | MTV Jever | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 67 : 40 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Bätzel, Jonathan | SV 28 Wissingen | 1 : 1 | 3 : 4 | 68 : 68 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
3 | Göhlmann, Jannis | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | 0 : 2 | 1 : 6 | 51 : 78 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Droppelmann, Toni | SV Quitt Ankum | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 103 : 59 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Badewien, Hinrich | SV Warsingsfehn | 2 : 1 | 6 : 6 | 119 : 121 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:1 | |
3 | Spieker, Felix | TuRa Oldenburg | 1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | 100 : 98 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Boshoven, Julius | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 67 : 111 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hoffschröer, Lars | SV Olympia Laxten | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 107 : 65 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Kutzner, Matthias | MTV Jever | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 98 : 83 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Köhler, Miklas | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 74 : 91 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Tönjes, Patrick | SV Blau-Weiß Langförden | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 60 : 100 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schildt, Daniel | Elsflether TB | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 100 : 62 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Jansen, Luca | SV Surwold | 2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | 101 : 101 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
3 | Saathoff, Gian-Luca | SuS Buer | 1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | 104 : 89 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Wagner, Tom | SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 46 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe G -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stüer, Maximilian | SV 28 Wissingen | 2 : 1 | 8 : 4 | 122 : 83 | X | 3:1 | 2:3 | 3:0 | |
2 | Kühlenborg, Hanno | SV Olympia Laxten | 2 : 1 | 7 : 4 | 95 : 95 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Paasch, Dominic | SV Warsingsfehn | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 114 : 96 | 3:2 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Grafe, Maximilian | DJK TuS Bösel | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 42 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe H -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gerstmayr, Luca | TSG Dissen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 109 : 74 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Krüger, Matteo | TSV Ganderkesee | 2 : 1 | 7 : 4 | 115 : 84 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
3 | Schypke, Johann | SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen | 1 : 2 | 3 : 8 | 68 : 107 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Ettel, Alexander | Elsflether TB | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 92 : 119 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe I -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Feuerstack, Johannes | TuS Eversten | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 119 : 88 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Wösten, Mattes | SV 28 Wissingen | 2 : 1 | 7 : 7 | 134 : 125 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:2 | |
3 | Wurm, Pascal | MTV Jever | 1 : 2 | 6 : 8 | 126 : 141 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Sadtler, Robin | TTC Norden | 0 : 3 | 4 : 9 | 110 : 135 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe J -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | van der Laan, Max Onno | SV Teutonia Stapelmoor | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 108 : 59 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Gminder, Kai Erik | Delmenhorster TB | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 104 : 89 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Oettinger, Jan Julius | Oldenburger TB | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 72 : 90 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Behne, Erik | DJK TuS Bösel | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 53 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe K -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Runden, Hanno | DJK TuS Bösel | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 127 : 91 | X | 3:1 | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
2 | Seibel, Nico | TSV Riemsloh | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 97 : 87 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Nguyen, Lee | ASC Grün-Weiß 49 Wilsum | 1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | 97 : 100 | 2:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Schmidt, Lion-Tyler | AT Rodenkirchen | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 60 : 103 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe L -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fries, Henrik | MTV Jever | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 102 : 56 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Lenzschau, Benedikt | DJK TuS Bösel | 2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 103 : 93 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Wittmann, Elias | SF Oesede | 1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | 96 : 99 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Prygoda, Luan | FC Rastede | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 51 : 104 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |