Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E | Gruppe F | Gruppe G | Gruppe H |
Gruppe I |
GRUPPEN | KO-FELD |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Weber, Erik | Spvg. Oldendorf | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 67 : 35 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Bakenhus, Till | TuS Ekern | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 57 : 63 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Damann, Aaron | SV Warsingsfehn | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 45 : 71 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unland, Jonas | VfR Voxtrup | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 20 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Voss, Jakob | TuRa Oldenburg | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 47 : 52 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Kahsnitz, Elias | SV Union Lohne | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 25 : 66 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jordan, Moritz | TTC Norden | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 67 : 45 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Pruschko, Luis | TV Jahn Delmenhorst | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 59 : 44 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Hindersmann, Tamme | SV 28 Wissingen | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 29 : 66 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mihai, Eduard Gabriel | BV Essen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 110 : 56 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Fröhling, Fabio | SV Grün-Gelb Roffhausen | 2 : 1 | 7 : 4 | 100 : 90 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Pille, Jarno | SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 80 : 84 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Kuhlmann, Henri | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 40 : 100 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eilers, Jan | TuS Eversten | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 100 : 43 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Fries, Friedrich | MTV Jever | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 90 : 57 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Wolf, Jakob | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 68 : 70 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Meyerrose, Mattis | SF Oesede | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 11 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malohn, David | SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 120 : 67 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Manalaki, Kirill | TSG Dissen | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 97 : 79 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Jatsch, Philipp | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | 1 : 2 | 4 : 7 | 90 : 99 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Koch, Lukas | ASV Altenlingen | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 44 : 106 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe G -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Seibel, Tim | TSV Riemsloh | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 100 : 57 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Schypke, Bastian | SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen | 1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | 107 : 103 | 0:3 | X | 2:3 | 3:0 | |
3 | Boshoven, Constantin | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | 1 : 2 | 5 : 8 | 109 : 127 | 0:3 | 3:2 | X | 2:3 | |
4 | Rosen, Felix | SV Union Lohne | 1 : 2 | 3 : 8 | 96 : 125 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 3:2 | X |
Gruppe H -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holthaus, Jasper | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 104 : 68 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Rose, Henri | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 108 : 88 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
3 | Schulte, Jooke | FC Rastede | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 75 : 89 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Exeler, Clemens | VfB Lingen | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 70 : 112 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe I -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lange, Pepe | SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 108 : 48 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Scholz, Wiko | TuS Ekern | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 113 : 87 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
3 | Voß, Jaron | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | 1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | 85 : 86 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Stockfisch, Marc | SV Potshausen | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 14 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |