TurnierteilnehmerJungen
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
| Bojer | Nils | SV Bawinkel | 1159 |
| Castiglione | David | TuS Hasbergen | 1293 |
| Fehrlage | Julius | SV Molbergen | 1645 |
| Fleddermann | Joke | TuS Hasbergen | 1310 |
| Herb | Oliver | SC Schölerberg | 1477 |
| Huy | Simon | TV Meppen | 1227 |
| Jansen | Ben-Ole | BSV Holzhausen | 1676 |
| Kashung Shimrah | Haoka | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 1443 |
| Klostermann | Ricardo | BSV Holzhausen | 1750 |
| Koopmeiners | Moritz | TTV Cloppenburg | 1515 |
| Lüske | Constantin | SV Bawinkel | 1412 |
| Pekeler | Linus | TV Dinklage | 1126 |
| Penniggers | Simon | SV Olympia Laxten | 1475 |
| Piper | Tom | TuS Hasbergen | 1652 |
| Rang | Bastian | VfL Stenum | 1365 |
| Recker | Julian | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 1713 |
| Rietzschel | Paul | Spvg. Oldendorf | 1806 |
| Rosen | Felix | SV Bawinkel | 1194 |
| Suhre | Nikolas | VfL Osnabrück | 1488 |
| Vocke | David | TV Dinklage | 1221 |
Mädchen
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
| Abeln | Maret | SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen | 1218 |
| Fischer | Alexandra | TV Meppen | 1093 |
| Fröbel | Elin | TuS Gildehaus | 1061 |
| Gisbrecht | Xenia | SV Blau-Weiß Ramsloh | 1003 |
| Hasenpatt | Lina | TSG Dissen | 1262 |
| Kayser | Pia | SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen | 1194 |
| Klostermann | Adriana | SV 28 Wissingen | 1308 |
| Knebel | Madita | TV Dinklage | 1356 |
| Kuntze | Lara | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | 1141 |
| Marks | Annalena | SV Blau-Weiß Ramsloh | 958 |
| Rahl | Gesine | SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen | 1147 |
| Schomborg | Jana | SV Concordia Belm-Powe | 1090 |
| Stosun | Marie | TV Dinklage | 1009 |
| Volmer | Franziska | TV Meppen | 1091 |
| Willmann | Alina | TSG Dissen | 834 |
Schüler A
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
| Chistov | Gleb | VfL Osnabrück | 1299 |
| Damian | Raul-Viorel | BV Essen | 1113 |
| Horn | Jannik | SV Bawinkel | 1336 |
| Kameier | Arne | SV 28 Wissingen | 1253 |
| Kashung Shimrah | Haoka | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 1443 |
| kl. Holthaus | Tom | TV Dinklage | 1265 |
| König | Nicolas | TTV Cloppenburg | 1368 |
| Linke | Benjamin | SuS Buer | 1427 |
| Mannig | Noah Taylor | Spvg. Oldendorf | 1259 |
| Nyhuis | Jonas | SC Union Emlichheim | 1179 |
| Pabst | Marvin | SuS Buer | 1367 |
| Penniggers | Simon | SV Olympia Laxten | 1475 |
| Richter | Noah | SV Harderberg | 1423 |
| Schleppe | Marcel | TuS Hasbergen | 989 |
| Sonka | Bennet | TV Hude | 1104 |
| Stahlke | Ivan | Osnabrücker SC | 1427 |
| van Norren | Mischa | SV Olympia Laxten | 1174 |
| Wilmink | Finn | SV Bawinkel | 1541 |
| Wolter | Colin | TuS Gildehaus | 1426 |
Schüler B
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
| Almaz | Mehmet | Delmenhorster TV | 877 |
| Bein | Paul-Leon | TV Dinklage | 1046 |
| Borgstedt | Lennard | SV 28 Wissingen | 902 |
| Droppelmann | Toni | SV Quitt Ankum | 1013 |
| Eilers | Mika | Spvg. Gaste-Hasbergen | 1037 |
| Eva | Niklas | SuS Buer | 924 |
| Gminder | Kai Erik | TV Jahn Delmenhorst | 900 |
| Kaufmann | Justin | SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen | 959 |
| Korte | Lasse | TV Dinklage | 936 |
| Kossen | Jonah | SV Blau-Weiß Langförden | 1187 |
| Leippi | Joel | DJK TuS Bösel | 1123 |
| Lenzschau | Benedikt | DJK TuS Bösel | 963 |
| Nikita | Wiebe | Delmenhorster TV | 941 |
| Rudi | Jeremy | DJK TuS Bösel | 870 |
| Runden | Hanno | DJK TuS Bösel | 978 |
| Schupe | Marian | SV Olympia Laxten | 1090 |
| Vehring | Leon | SV Bawinkel | 1050 |
| Visse | Fabius | SuS Buer | 1090 |
| Wösten | Mattes | SV 28 Wissingen | 936 |
Schüler C
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
| Beier | Julius | SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen | 916 |
| Borgerding | Karl | SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen | 795 |
| Chairoulaoglou | Deniz | SC Blau-Weiß Papenburg | 731 |
| Dartsch | Lennard | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | 0 |
| Hadad | Ali-Resa | TSV Großenkneten | 712 |
| Hellmann | Lennart | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 846 |
| Hindersmann | Ole | SV 28 Wissingen | 0 |
| Ilter | Eren | SuS Buer | 0 |
| Meinolf | Jakob Leon | ASC Grün-Weiß 49 Wilsum | 976 |
| Pille | Luca | SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen | 787 |
| Rösener | Jakob | SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen | 786 |
| Sahner | Lasse | SuS Buer | 867 |
| Thiem | Julius | TuS Hilter | 869 |
| Wallmann | Luis | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | 813 |
Schülerinnen A
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
| Anders | Milena Kyra | TSV Ganderkesee | 892 |
| Buse | Maja | SV Harderberg | 940 |
| Bünnemeyer | Charlotte | SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen | 1182 |
| Eiselt | Lea | TV Hude | 718 |
| Hans | Carlotta | SC Union Emlichheim | 841 |
| Hasenpatt | Lina | TSG Dissen | 1262 |
| Kolde | Lena | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 952 |
| Legtenborg | Lenja | SC Union Emlichheim | 906 |
| Merschel | Marie | SV Union Lohne | 843 |
| Reiners | Lana | SC Union Emlichheim | 999 |
| Timmer | Lia | SV Union Lohne | 886 |
Schülerinnen B
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
| Borger | Jennifer | TSG Dissen | 894 |
| Buse | Maja | SV Harderberg | 940 |
| Klasfauseweh | Johanna | TSG Dissen | 959 |
| Kühling | Marie | SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen | 0 |
| Richter | Eva | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | 553 |
| Richter | Johanna | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | 645 |
| Runge | Lea | SV Blau-Weiß Ramsloh | 924 |
| Vennemann | Tabea | SV 28 Wissingen | 899 |
Schülerinnen C
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
| Beier | Franka | SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen | 877 |
| Czirpek | Greta | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 698 |
| Landwehr | Sarah Louisa | TuS Hilter | 675 |
| Lechowicz | Martyna | SuS Buer | 0 |
| Lüsse | Fina | SV Molbergen | 0 |
| Runge | Lea | SV Blau-Weiß Ramsloh | 924 |
| Vennemann | Lisa | SV 28 Wissingen | 780 |
| Wagner | Helene | SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen | 904 |