Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilmink, Finn | SV Bawinkel | 7 : 1 | 21 : 5 | 283 : 201 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | 0 : 3 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Richter, Noah | SV Harderberg | 6 : 2 | 18 : 11 | 291 : 255 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 2 | 0 : 3 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 : 0 | |
3 | König, Nicolas | TTV Cloppenburg | 5 : 3 | 17 : 9 | 260 : 218 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | 1 : 3 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
4 | Linke, Benjamin | SuS Buer | 5 : 3 | 17 : 11 | 279 : 250 | 3 : 0 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 2 | 1 : 3 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
5 | Stahlke, Ivan | Osnabrücker SC | 4 : 4 | 18 : 15 | 320 : 299 | 1 : 3 | 2 : 3 | 3 : 1 | 2 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | 1 : 3 | 3 : 1 | |
6 | Wolter, Colin | TuS Gildehaus | 4 : 4 | 13 : 14 | 238 : 248 | 0 : 3 | 3 : 0 | 0 : 3 | 3 : 1 | 0 : 3 | X | 1 : 3 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | |
7 | van Norren, Mischa | SV Olympia Laxten | 3 : 5 | 10 : 16 | 222 : 254 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 3 : 1 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
8 | Kameier, Arne | SV 28 Wissingen | 2 : 6 | 9 : 19 | 233 : 267 | 0 : 3 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 3 : 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
9 | Schleppe, Marcel | TuS Hasbergen | 0 : 8 | 1 : 24 | 143 : 277 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Penniggers, Simon | SV Olympia Laxten | 8 : 1 | 26 : 8 | 361 : 282 | X | 3 : 2 | 2 : 3 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Pabst, Marvin | SuS Buer | 7 : 2 | 23 : 11 | 339 : 291 | 2 : 3 | X | 3 : 2 | 3 : 2 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | 0 : 3 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Chistov, Gleb | VfL Osnabrück | 7 : 2 | 25 : 15 | 393 : 347 | 3 : 2 | 2 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | 2 : 3 | 3 : 2 | 3 : 2 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 : 0 | |
4 | Mannig, Noah Taylor | Spvg. Oldendorf | 6 : 3 | 22 : 11 | 346 : 294 | 1 : 3 | 2 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | |
5 | Kashung Shimrah, Haoka | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 6 : 3 | 20 : 12 | 302 : 278 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 3 : 2 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | |
6 | Horn, Jannik | SV Bawinkel | 4 : 5 | 15 : 16 | 309 : 274 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
7 | Nyhuis, Jonas | SC Union Emlichheim | 3 : 6 | 14 : 18 | 266 : 302 | 0 : 3 | 3 : 0 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X | 2 : 3 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
8 | kl. Holthaus, Tom | TV Dinklage | 3 : 6 | 9 : 22 | 259 : 294 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 3 : 2 | X | 3 : 2 | 3 : 0 | |
9 | Damian, Raul-Viorel | BV Essen | 1 : 8 | 10 : 24 | 266 : 352 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 2 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 2 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
10 | Sonka, Bennet | TV Hude | 0 : 9 | 0 : 27 | 174 : 301 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilmink, Finn | SV Bawinkel | 2 : 1 | 8 : 5 | 124 : 124 | X | 3 : 2 | 2 : 3 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Penniggers, Simon | SV Olympia Laxten | 2 : 1 | 8 : 7 | 149 : 135 | 2 : 3 | X | 3 : 2 | 3 : 2 | |
3 | Pabst, Marvin | SuS Buer | 1 : 2 | 7 : 8 | 138 : 127 | 3 : 2 | 2 : 3 | X | 2 : 3 | |
4 | Richter, Noah | SV Harderberg | 1 : 2 | 5 : 8 | 104 : 129 | 0 : 3 | 2 : 3 | 3 : 2 | X |