Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kashung Shimrah, Haoka | TSV Ueffeln | 9 : 0 | 27 : 1 | 306 : 136 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Koopmeiners, Moritz | TTV Cloppenburg | 8 : 1 | 24 : 4 | 295 : 157 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Raming, Bennett | STV Barßel | 7 : 2 | 21 : 8 | 296 : 225 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
4 | Timmermann, Mika | TSV Ueffeln | 6 : 3 | 20 : 12 | 315 : 262 | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 2 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
5 | Wübben, Nelian | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 5 : 4 | 18 : 13 | 282 : 261 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 2 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
6 | Potts, Henrik | SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen | 4 : 5 | 15 : 17 | 278 : 283 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 2 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | |
7 | Patzelt, Niklas | TV Dinklage | 3 : 6 | 9 : 21 | 224 : 290 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 : 1 | |
8 | Kurth, Benedikt | VfL Wittekind Wildeshausen | 2 : 7 | 7 : 25 | 208 : 321 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 2 | 3 : 2 | |
9 | Gleb, Chistov | VfL Osnabrück | 1 : 8 | 8 : 24 | 220 : 326 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 2 : 3 | 2 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
10 | Kleine Vennekate, Jannis | SV Bad Bentheim | 0 : 9 | 3 : 27 | 161 : 324 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bünnemeyer, Bernd | SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen | 9 : 0 | 27 : 4 | 333 : 206 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Grundmann, Felix | TSV Riemsloh | 8 : 1 | 25 : 6 | 321 : 219 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Hasenpatt, Tom | TSG Dissen | 7 : 2 | 22 : 9 | 301 : 224 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
4 | Lohkemper, Finn | TSV Riemsloh | 6 : 3 | 20 : 12 | 312 : 265 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 2 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
5 | Schwedes, Alexander | STV Barßel | 4 : 5 | 16 : 15 | 267 : 273 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X | 2 : 3 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
6 | Rolfes, Jan | SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen | 4 : 5 | 13 : 18 | 273 : 293 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 3 : 2 | X | 3 : 0 | 0 : 3 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | |
7 | Geller, Edgard | TSV Ueffeln | 3 : 6 | 11 : 18 | 242 : 271 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
8 | Sudermann, Julian | TuS Gildehaus | 2 : 7 | 10 : 21 | 246 : 312 | 0 : 3 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 3 : 0 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | 0 : 3 | |
9 | Janßen, Johann | VfR Voxtrup | 1 : 8 | 4 : 24 | 176 : 297 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
10 | Wolter, Colin | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 1 : 8 | 3 : 24 | 179 : 290 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 3 : 0 | 0 : 3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kashung Shimrah, Haoka | TSV Ueffeln | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 100 : 60 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Bünnemeyer, Bernd | SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen | 2 : 1 | 6 : 6 | 119 : 113 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 2 | 3 : 1 | |
3 | Koopmeiners, Moritz | TTV Cloppenburg | 1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | 97 : 111 | 0 : 3 | 2 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
4 | Grundmann, Felix | TSV Riemsloh | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 79 : 111 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |