# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Wessel, Frederik | TuR Eintracht Sengwarden |
2 | Grimm, Thorsten | TuR Eintracht Sengwarden |
3 | Raming, Ngoc-Son | Hundsmühler TV |
4 | Hellhoff, Felix | VfL Stenum |
5 | Schwedes, Alexander | Hundsmühler TV |
6 | Piper, Tom | TV Hude |
7 | Kasten, Joris | Oldenburger TB |
8 | Sopalev, Dennis | TSG Westerstede |
9 | Mayer, Kristian | Blau-Weiß Bümmerstede |
10 | Tonn, Paul | TuS Ekern |
11 | Gediga, Moritz | VfL Stenum |
12 | Stange, Rene | STV Barßel |
13 | Rang, Bastian | VfL Stenum |
14 | von Garrel, Marc | TuS Ekern |
15 | Fuhrmann, Lennert | TTC Lövenich |
16 | Boll, Jören | Oldenburger TB |
17 | Wiemer, Jakob | FC Rastede |
18 | Kleber, Philipp | Oldenburger TB |
19 | Vowinkel, Dion | FC Rastede |
20 | Janßen, Marten | TuS Sillenstede |
21 | Höfer, Peter | VfL Stenum |
22 | Breitinger, André | TuS Ekern |
23 | Betten, Jerome | Hundsmühler TV |
24 | Blanck, Nico | TSG Westerstede |
25 | Wieting, Mattis | AT Rodenkirchen |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Kasten, Joris | Oldenburger TB |
2 | Jürgens, Oliver | MTV Jever |
3 | Kocoglu, Samed | MTV Jever |
4 | Schwedes, Alexander | Hundsmühler TV |
5 | Hofmann, Tom | Oldenburger TB |
6 | Repp, Alex | TuS Horsten |
7 | Fleddermann, Joke | TV Hude |
8 | Vowinkel, Dion | FC Rastede |
9 | Lübben, Thies | TuS Horsten |
10 | Stille, Henrik | Oldenburger TB |
11 | Felker, Justin | Elsflether TB |
12 | Blanck, Nico | TSG Westerstede |
13 | Plewa, Philipp | SF Sevelten |
14 | Peiter, Marcel | TSG Westerstede |
15 | Wiesensee, Cedric | Elsflether TB |
16 | Nack, Philipp | FC Rastede |
17 | Westerkamp, Tim | SF Sevelten |
18 | Randel, Leon | TuS Ekern |
19 | Merten, Mats | FC Rastede |
20 | Yildiz, Vejim | SF Sevelten |
21 | Yildiz, Ersin | SF Sevelten |
22 | Tiemann, Emanuel | TuS Horsten |
23 | Janßen, Philip | TuS Wahnbek |
24 | Binnewies, Leon | Hundsmühler TV |
25 | Yildiz, Tacdin | SF Sevelten |
26 | Schmiegel, Finlay | TSG Westerstede |
27 | Schreiber, Maximilian | TuS Wahnbek |
28 | Meilahn, Felix | TSG Westerstede |
29 | Pellny, Jannik | TuS Spohle |
30 | Eilers, Siwend | TuS Spohle |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Felker, Justin | Elsflether TB |
2 | Plewa, Philipp | SF Sevelten |
3 | Offermann, Mika | TSV Lamstedt |
4 | Sodtalbers, Malte | Oldenburger TB |
5 | Inden, Johannes Alexander | MTV Jever |
6 | Schwab, Walter | Elsflether TB |
7 | Krause, Carlo | MTV Jever |
8 | Roos, Moritz | MTV Jever |
9 | Kin, Michael | TTG Lemwerder-Warfleth |
10 | Bekkering, Julian | TuS Ekern |
11 | Peiter, Marcel | TSG Westerstede |
12 | Algabouri, Huzaifa | Elsflether TB |
13 | Binnewies, Leon | Hundsmühler TV |
14 | Schwab, Nikita | Elsflether TB |
15 | Rüdebusch, Julian | TuS Bloherfelde |
16 | Schildt, Daniel | Elsflether TB |
17 | Ostendorf, Ben | Vareler TB |
18 | Wölk, Jann | SV Grün-Gelb Roffhausen |
19 | Eilers, Jonte | TuS Spohle |
20 | Fierkens, Jandrik | TuS Ekern |
21 | Freese, Jaris | TuS Obenstrohe |
22 | Kriebelt, Marvin | TuS Wahnbek |
23 | Janßen, Timo | TuR Eintracht Sengwarden |
24 | Özdemir, Emir | TTG Lemwerder-Warfleth |
25 | Esser, Lennart | Hundsmühler TV |
26 | Thomas, Fynn-Luca | TTG Lemwerder-Warfleth |
27 | Schmiegel, Finlay | TSG Westerstede |
28 | Meilahn, Felix | TSG Westerstede |
29 | Schmedes, Konrad | TuS Eversten |
30 | Ammermann, Joost | TuS Eversten |
31 | Klöpping, Mathis | TSG Husbäke |
32 | Oberschelp, Maximilian | TuS Bloherfelde |
33 | Wattjes, Kilian | TuR Eintracht Sengwarden |
34 | Grunewald, Jarne | TSG Husbäke |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Inden, Johannes Alexander | MTV Jever |
2 | Vogelsang, Fabian | DJK TuS Bösel |
3 | Lenzschau, Benedikt | DJK TuS Bösel |
4 | Runden, Hanno | DJK TuS Bösel |
5 | Schildt, Daniel | Elsflether TB |
6 | Oglialoro, Marcello | MTV Jever |
7 | Rudi, Jeremy | DJK TuS Bösel |
8 | Tuchlintsky, Nico | MTV Jever |
9 | Zeitler, Florian | SV Grün-Gelb Roffhausen |
10 | Busma, Fabian | Heidmühler FC |
11 | Göring, Jonas | TTG Lemwerder-Warfleth |
12 | Grafe, Maximilian | DJK TuS Bösel |
13 | Osswald, Hendrik | TTG Lemwerder-Warfleth |
14 | Fries, Henrik | MTV Jever |
15 | Leiner, Chris | MTV Jever |
16 | Ettel, Alexander | Elsflether TB |
17 | Köster, Symen | Elsflether TB |
18 | Heyen, Nico | TuS Obenstrohe |
19 | Prygoda, Luan | FC Rastede |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Detert, Hannah | TuS Horsten |
2 | Schwab, Valeria | Elsflether TB |
3 | Hullmann, Lara | TuS Ekern |
4 | Prygoda, Liesanne | FC Rastede |
5 | Maaß, Jule | Vareler TB |
6 | Anders, Milena Kyra | TSV Ganderkesee |
7 | Laabs, Pauline | TuS Spohle |
8 | Schulginn, Charlin | FC Rastede |
9 | Fust, Cecile | TuS Spohle |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Detert, Hannah | TuS Horsten |
2 | Derjue, Leonie | SV Molbergen |
3 | Nickel, Linda | Elsflether TB |
4 | Hullmann, Lara | TuS Ekern |
5 | Runge, Lea | SV Blau-Weiß Ramsloh |
6 | Baum, Elisa | Elsflether TB |
7 | Algabouri, Afnan | Elsflether TB |
8 | Afravi, Atena | Elsflether TB |
9 | Zerr, Lana | Elsflether TB |
10 | Veldkamp, Janka | SV Blau-Weiß Ramsloh |
11 | Fust, Cecile | TuS Spohle |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Nickel, Linda | Elsflether TB |
2 | Kunkel, Annika | Blau-Weiß Bümmerstede |
3 | Frank, Sophie | Blau-Weiß Bümmerstede |
4 | Cohrs, Amy | TuS Obenstrohe |
5 | Hinz, Mayline | TTG Lemwerder-Warfleth |
6 | Fries, Sophie | MTV Jever |
7 | Greve, Paula | MTV Jever |
8 | Wittek, Smilla | MTV Jever |
9 | Nicklaus, Laura | SG Cleverns-Sandel |
10 | Oglialoro, Leyla | MTV Jever |
11 | Pinar, Esmanur | Elsflether TB |
12 | Suverov, Diana | Blau-Weiß Bümmerstede |
13 | Lübben, Angelina | MTV Jever |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Behrens, Keno | SV Potshausen |
2 | Busse, Hannes | TTV Cloppenburg |
3 | Rojk, Kevin | STV Barßel |
4 | Grimm, Rainer | TuR Eintracht Sengwarden |
5 | Koopmeiners, Moritz | TTV Cloppenburg |
6 | Palmtag, Daniel | TSG Westerstede |
7 | Göken, Christian | TuS Horsten |
8 | Mayer, Kristian | Blau-Weiß Bümmerstede |
9 | Fuhrmann, Lennert | TTC Lövenich |
10 | Hippler, Leon | TTV Cloppenburg |
11 | Gisbrecht, Thomas | SV Blau-Weiß Ramsloh |
12 | Nack, Oliver | FC Rastede |
13 | Detert, Hannah | TuS Horsten |
14 | Wendt, Daniel Long | Oldenburger TB |
15 | Repp, Alex | TuS Horsten |
16 | Reinders, Josch | TSG Westerstede |
17 | Lübben, Thies | TuS Horsten |
18 | Teplakov, Valeri | FC Rastede |