Gruppe A | Gruppe B |
KO-FELD |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Verein | Punkte | Spiele | Sätze | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SuS Rechtsupweg | SuS Rechtsupweg | 4 : 0 | 12 : 2 | 38 : 12 | X | 6:2 | 6:0 | |
2 | Elsflether TB | Elsflether TB | 2 : 2 | 8 : 7 | 31 : 25 | 2:6 | X | 6:1 | |
3 | TuS Gildehaus | TuS Gildehaus | 0 : 4 | 1 : 12 | 5 : 37 | 0:6 | 1:6 | X |
Elsflether TB gegen TuS Gildehaus | ||||||
# | Paarung | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Einzelsätze | Sätze | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C1 - D1 | Logemann, Steffen Basyigit, Kaan | Sudermann, Julian Wübben, Nelian | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 3 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
2 | C2 - D2 | Basyigit, Melih Mudroncek, Milan | Schößler, Jan Duong, Vu | 7:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
3 | A1 - B2 | Logemann, Steffen | Duong, Vu | 11:2 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 3 : 1 | 1 : 0 |
4 | A2 - B1 | Basyigit, Kaan | Schößler, Jan | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 3 : 1 | 1 : 0 |
5 | A3 - B4 | Basyigit, Melih | Wolter, Colin | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 3 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
6 | A4 - B3 | Mudroncek, Milan | Wübben, Nelian | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 3 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
7 | A1 - B1 | Logemann, Steffen | Schößler, Jan | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 3 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
Sieger: Elsflether TB | 6 : 1 |
SuS Rechtsupweg gegen TuS Gildehaus | ||||||
# | Paarung | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Einzelsätze | Sätze | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C1 - D1 | Ostwold, Jan-Hendrik Rohlfs, Janto | Wolter, Colin Wübben, Nelian | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:1 | 3 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
2 | C2 - D2 | Dreier, Sören Hicken, Hendrik | Schößler, Jan Duong, Vu | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 3 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
3 | A1 - B2 | Hicken, Hendrik | Sudermann, Julian | 11:2 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 3 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
4 | A2 - B1 | Dreier, Sören | Duong, Vu | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 3 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
5 | A3 - B4 | Ostwold, Jan-Hendrik | Wolter, Colin | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 3 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
6 | A4 - B3 | Rohlfs, Janto | Wübben, Nelian | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 3 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
Sieger: SuS Rechtsupweg | 6 : 0 |
SuS Rechtsupweg gegen Elsflether TB | ||||||
# | Paarung | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Einzelsätze | Sätze | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C1 - D1 | Hicken, Hendrik Dreier, Sören | Logemann, Steffen Basyigit, Kaan | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 3 : 2 | 1 : 0 |
2 | C2 - D2 | Ostwold, Jan-Hendrik Rohlfs, Janto | Basyigit, Melih Mudroncek, Milan | 10:12 | 2:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 3 : 2 | 1 : 0 |
3 | A1 - B2 | Hicken, Hendrik | Basyigit, Kaan | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 3 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
4 | A2 - B1 | Dreier, Sören | Logemann, Steffen | 9:11 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
5 | A3 - B4 | Ostwold, Jan-Hendrik | Mudroncek, Milan | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 3 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
6 | A4 - B3 | Rohlfs, Janto | Basyigit, Melih | 11:8 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
7 | A1 - B1 | Hicken, Hendrik | Logemann, Steffen | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 3 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
8 | A2 - B2 | Dreier, Sören | Basyigit, Kaan | 11:5 | 11:2 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 17:15 | 3 : 2 | 1 : 0 |
Sieger: SuS Rechtsupweg | 6 : 2 |