Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C |
GRUPPEN |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Twele, Melvin | Hundsmühler TV | 7 : 1 | 23 : 4 | 283 : 173 | X | 3:0 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Logemann, Steffen | Elsflether TB | 7 : 1 | 21 : 4 | 266 : 183 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Breitinger, Andree | TuS Ekern | 7 : 1 | 21 : 9 | 292 : 230 | 3:2 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
4 | Helmerichs, Steffen | SuS Rechtsupweg | 5 : 3 | 17 : 11 | 261 : 238 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
5 | Kocoglu, Samed | MTV Jever | 3 : 5 | 9 : 19 | 245 : 273 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 0:3 | |
6 | Meinke, Kevin | SuS Emden | 2 : 6 | 12 : 18 | 227 : 287 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 2:3 | X | 2:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
7 | Cayli, Ali-Imran | STV Wilhelmshaven | 2 : 6 | 11 : 20 | 259 : 289 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 3:2 | X | 2:3 | 3:0 | |
8 | Kosubek, Tammo | SV Warsingsfehn | 2 : 6 | 9 : 21 | 237 : 308 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 3:2 | X | 3:1 | |
9 | Schröder, Hauke | SuS Rechtsupweg | 1 : 7 | 4 : 21 | 174 : 263 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kasten, Joris | Hundsmühler TV | 8 : 0 | 24 : 4 | 300 : 187 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Grimm, Thorsten | TuR Eintracht Sengwarden | 7 : 1 | 22 : 4 | 279 : 193 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Schwedes, Alexander | Hundsmühler TV | 6 : 2 | 19 : 8 | 263 : 213 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |
4 | Ostwold, Julian | SuS Rechtsupweg | 5 : 3 | 16 : 10 | 254 : 229 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
5 | Schröder, Tom | TuS Ekern | 4 : 4 | 12 : 14 | 234 : 225 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
6 | Inden, Johannes Alexander | MTV Jever | 3 : 5 | 10 : 15 | 223 : 233 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
7 | Vowinkel, Dion | FC Rastede | 2 : 6 | 7 : 19 | 191 : 253 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
8 | Barut, Efe | SV Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum | 1 : 7 | 8 : 21 | 220 : 288 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
9 | Dreesmann, Ole | SV Warsingsfehn | 0 : 8 | 1 : 24 | 129 : 272 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Twele, Melvin | Hundsmühler TV | 2 : 1 | 8 : 3 | 109 : 82 | X | 2:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Grimm, Thorsten | TuR Eintracht Sengwarden | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 114 : 101 | 3:2 | X | 1:3 | 3:0 | |
3 | Kasten, Joris | Hundsmühler TV | 2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 91 : 83 | 0:3 | 3:1 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Logemann, Steffen | Elsflether TB | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 51 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |