Gruppe A |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | BHZ | fBHZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Plewa, Philipp | TTV Cloppenburg | 8 : 0 | 37 | 310 |
2 | Krause, Carlo | MTV Jever | 6 : 2 | 45 | 290 |
3 | kl. Holthaus, Tom | TV Dinklage | 6 : 2 | 41 | 304 |
4 | Inden, Johannes Alexander | MTV Jever | 6 : 2 | 40 | 300 |
5 | Offermann, Mika | TSV Lamstedt | 6 : 2 | 39 | 303 |
6 | Binnewies, Leon | Hundsmühler TV | 6 : 2 | 37 | 283 |
7 | Spill, Timo | Borussia Düsseldorf | 6 : 2 | 36 | 288 |
8 | Bu, Junu | SV Hellern | 6 : 2 | 33 | 259 |
9 | Strauß, Fynn-Jonas | TSV Lunestedt | 5 : 3 | 42 | 294 |
10 | Algabouri, Huzaifa | Elsflether TB | 5 : 3 | 41 | 290 |
11 | Peiter, Marcel | TSG Westerstede | 5 : 3 | 37 | 272 |
12 | Esser, Lennart | Hundsmühler TV | 5 : 3 | 36 | 288 |
13 | Rüdebusch, Julian | TuS Bloherfelde | 5 : 3 | 35 | 252 |
14 | Schildt, Daniel | Elsflether TB | 5 : 3 | 34 | 258 |
15 | Letzel, Moritz | SV Hellern | 5 : 3 | 33 | 267 |
16 | Fierkens, Jandrik | TuS Ekern | 5 : 3 | 31 | 218 |
17 | Bekkering, Julian | TuS Ekern | 5 : 3 | 30 | 254 |
18 | Noll, Jannis | TSV Lamstedt | 5 : 3 | 27 | 239 |
19 | Charara, Samer | TuS Sillenstede | 5 : 3 | 26 | 195 |
20 | Bartl, Robin | Hundsmühler TV | 4 : 4 | 41 | 277 |
21 | Rieper, Michel | TSV Lamstedt | 4 : 4 | 39 | 280 |
22 | Westerkamp, Tim | SF Sevelten | 4 : 4 | 37 | 263 |
23 | Schwab, Walter | Elsflether TB | 4 : 4 | 36 | 273 |
24 | Charara, Jamil | TuS Sillenstede | 4 : 4 | 34 | 238 |
25 | Wagner, Alexander | STV Barßel | 4 : 4 | 33 | 266 |
26 | Decker, Lasse | Blau-Weiß Bümmerstede | 4 : 4 | 33 | 245 |
27 | Nollmeyer, Valentin | Blau-Weiß Bümmerstede | 4 : 4 | 31 | 250 |
28 | Yildiz, Ersin | SF Sevelten | 4 : 4 | 29 | 242 |
29 | Blum, Lukas | SV Eintracht Oldenburg | 4 : 4 | 29 | 215 |
30 | Klotsche, Mattis | TuR Eintracht Sengwarden | 4 : 4 | 28 | 244 |
31 | Kuth, Jonah | Blau-Weiß Bümmerstede | 4 : 4 | 28 | 208 |
32 | Meilahn, Felix | TSG Westerstede | 4 : 4 | 27 | 249 |
33 | Stelter, Tobias | TSV Ganderkesee | 4 : 4 | 27 | 215 |
34 | Krüger, Noah | TSV Ganderkesee | 4 : 4 | 27 | 207 |
35 | Duden, Malte | TuS Ekern | 4 : 4 | 25 | 221 |
36 | Gediga, Phillip | TSV Ganderkesee | 3 : 5 | 38 | 263 |
37 | Yildiz, Tacdin | SF Sevelten | 3 : 5 | 31 | 259 |
38 | Plate, Maurice | TSV Lamstedt | 3 : 5 | 31 | 238 |
39 | Reinders, Lukas | STV Barßel | 3 : 5 | 30 | 214 |
40 | Schipper, Wesley | TuR Eintracht Sengwarden | 3 : 5 | 27 | 219 |
41 | Ramke, Joost | FC Rastede | 3 : 5 | 21 | 226 |
42 | Ulpts, Finn | TuR Eintracht Sengwarden | 3 : 5 | 21 | 210 |
43 | Holst, Fabian | TSV Lamstedt | 2 : 6 | 33 | 236 |
44 | Knoppe, Paul | STV Wilhelmshaven | 2 : 6 | 29 | 208 |
45 | Wattjes, Kilian | TuR Eintracht Sengwarden | 2 : 6 | 24 | 219 |
46 | Flerlage, Felix | TuS Obenstrohe | 2 : 6 | 24 | 209 |
47 | Eilers, Siwend | TuS Spohle | 2 : 6 | 23 | 210 |
48 | Krüger, Matteo | TSV Ganderkesee | 2 : 6 | 14 | 104 |
49 | Müller, Lennox | FC Rastede | 1 : 7 | 21 | 187 |
50 | Frerichs, Fynn-ole | TuS Spohle | 0 : 8 | 23 | 205 |
51 | Kayser, Junes Michel | FC Rastede | 0 : 8 | 11 | 97 |