# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Feuerstack, Johannes | TuS Eversten |
2 | Krüger, Matteo | TSV Ganderkesee |
3 | Schwemmle, Adrian | VfL Stenum |
4 | Kutzner, Matthias | MTV Jever |
5 | Ulpts, Luka | TuR Eintracht Sengwarden |
6 | Klanowski, Tillmann | TTG Lemwerder-Warfleth |
7 | Boshoven, Julius | Blau-Weiß Bümmerstede |
8 | Lindemann, Jenke | SV Blau-Weiß Ramsloh |
9 | Stamminger, Fynn | TTG Lemwerder-Warfleth |
10 | Schmidt, Mika | TuS Ekern |
11 | Burmann, Fabian | STV Barßel |
12 | Seidler, Marlon | TuR Eintracht Sengwarden |
13 | Schiborr, Brandon | STV Barßel |
14 | Becker, Lennox | TTG Lemwerder-Warfleth |
15 | Batruch, Andreas | MTV Jever |
16 | Gurk, Leon | TuS Ekern |
17 | Decker, Mats | Blau-Weiß Bümmerstede |
18 | Beier, Tim Johannes | MTV Jever |
19 | Gurk, Marcel | TuS Ekern |
20 | Frick, Erik | STV Barßel |
21 | Kleibor, Leon-Osman | TSV Ganderkesee |
22 | Seidelmann, Tammo | TTG Lemwerder-Warfleth |
23 | Golinski, Lukasz | TTG Lemwerder-Warfleth |
24 | Bartz, Kono | TTG Lemwerder-Warfleth |
25 | Boshoven, Constantin | Blau-Weiß Bümmerstede |
26 | Scholz, Wiko | TuS Ekern |
27 | Horst, Hendrik | TuS Wahnbek |
28 | Harms, Felix | TuS Wahnbek |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Ettel, Alexander | Elsflether TB |
2 | Krüger, Matteo | TSV Ganderkesee |
3 | Kutzner, Matthias | MTV Jever |
4 | Kreskowiak, Kevin | STV Wilhelmshaven |
5 | Mittendorff, Malte | Oldenburger TB |
6 | Leiner, Chris | MTV Jever |
7 | Burgtorff, Hendrik | Oldenburger TB |
8 | Boshoven, Julius | Blau-Weiß Bümmerstede |
9 | Heike, Timo | Oldenburger TB |
10 | Bartels Romero, Marc | SV Grün-Gelb Roffhausen |
11 | Pooth, Rocco | Oldenburger TB |
12 | Köhler, Maximilian | FC Rastede |
13 | Cardinahl, Nico | FC Rastede |
14 | Eilers, Nico | TSG Husbäke |
15 | Klaas, Marlon | FC Rastede |
16 | Martens, Benjamin | TSG Westerstede |
17 | Müller, Magnus | FC Rastede |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Inden, Johannes Alexander | MTV Jever |
2 | Albers, Mathis | Hundsmühler TV |
3 | Droppelmann, Toni | SV Quitt Ankum |
4 | Schildt, Daniel | Elsflether TB |
5 | Runden, Hanno | DJK TuS Bösel |
6 | Feuerstack, Johannes | TuS Eversten |
7 | Hesslau, Maximilian | SV Werder Bremen |
8 | Fries, Henrik | MTV Jever |
9 | Zeitler, Florian | SV Grün-Gelb Roffhausen |
10 | Frank, Sophie | Blau-Weiß Bümmerstede |
11 | Spieker, Felix | TuRa Oldenburg |
12 | Kouzi, Ezzat | SV Grün-Gelb Roffhausen |
13 | Wurm, Pascal | MTV Jever |
14 | Suverov, Diana | Blau-Weiß Bümmerstede |
15 | Tuitje, Henri | FC Rastede |
16 | Müller, Dennis | TSG Westerstede |
17 | Grafe, Maximilian | DJK TuS Bösel |
18 | Betten, Phoebe | Blau-Weiß Bümmerstede |
19 | Benke, Tom | SV Blau-Weiß Langförden |
20 | Tönjes, Patrick | SV Blau-Weiß Langförden |
21 | Faye, Samul | Oldenburger TB |
22 | Rohlfs, Kevin | TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven |
23 | Schmidt, Iven | TuS Ekern |
24 | Borree, Collin | STV Wilhelmshaven |
25 | Schepers, Emil | Oldenburger TB |
26 | Oettinger, Jan Julius | Oldenburger TB |
27 | Fenzke, Hendrik | TuS Ekern |
28 | Witt, Paul | SV Grün-Gelb Roffhausen |
29 | Eilers, Thies | TSG Husbäke |
30 | Mahlstedt, Max | TSG Husbäke |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Kouzi, Ezzat | SV Grün-Gelb Roffhausen |
2 | Suverov, Diana | Blau-Weiß Bümmerstede |
3 | Zeitler, Florian | SV Grün-Gelb Roffhausen |
4 | Ettel, Alexander | Elsflether TB |
5 | Mittendorff, Malte | Oldenburger TB |
6 | Kaiser, Lukas | MTV Jever |
7 | Wölk, Jann | SV Grün-Gelb Roffhausen |
8 | Stelter, Tobias | TSV Ganderkesee |
9 | Kolbe, Jonathan | TuS Wahnbek |
10 | Sauer, Silas | TuS Obenstrohe |
11 | Bultmann, Ben | TuS Eversten |
12 | Minssen, Mins | Vareler TB |
13 | Kolbe, Tom | TuS Wahnbek |
14 | Bergenthal, Jan | SV Blau-Weiß Ramsloh |
15 | Eilers, Jonte | TuS Spohle |
16 | Betten, Phoebe | Blau-Weiß Bümmerstede |
17 | Burgtorff, Hendrik | Oldenburger TB |
18 | Theilen, Tom | TuS Obenstrohe |
19 | Grauer, Jan | FC Rastede |
20 | Witt, Paul | SV Grün-Gelb Roffhausen |
21 | Voßmann, Paul | TuS Bloherfelde |
22 | Payer, Lucas | TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Peiter, Marcel | TuS Ekern |
2 | Inden, Johannes Alexander | MTV Jever |
3 | Bekkering, Julian | TuS Ekern |
4 | Gediga, Phillip | TSV Ganderkesee |
5 | Krause, Carlo | MTV Jever |
6 | Sodtalbers, Malte | Oldenburger TB |
7 | Krüger, Noah | TSV Ganderkesee |
8 | Rüdebusch, Julian | Hundsmühler TV |
9 | Schildt, Daniel | Elsflether TB |
10 | Binnewies, Leon | Hundsmühler TV |
11 | Esser, Lennart | Hundsmühler TV |
12 | Ostendorf, Ben | Vareler TB |
13 | Frank, Sophie | Blau-Weiß Bümmerstede |
14 | Ammermann, Joost | TuS Eversten |
15 | Schwab, Walter | Elsflether TB |
16 | Knoppe, Paul | STV Wilhelmshaven |
17 | Fierkens, Jandrik | TuS Ekern |
18 | Ramke, Joost | FC Rastede |
19 | Decker, Lasse | Blau-Weiß Bümmerstede |
20 | Blum, Lukas | SV Eintracht Oldenburg |
21 | Schipper, Wesley | TuR Eintracht Sengwarden |
22 | Schmedes, Konrad | TuS Eversten |
23 | Andreas, Tjark Niclas | TSV Ganderkesee |
24 | Klöpping, Mathis | TSG Husbäke |
25 | Ulpts, Finn | TuR Eintracht Sengwarden |
26 | Wattjes, Kilian | TuR Eintracht Sengwarden |
27 | Krüger, Matteo | TSV Ganderkesee |
28 | Schürmann, Nico | FC Rastede |
29 | Grunewald, Jarne | TSG Husbäke |
30 | Kayser, Junes Michel | FC Rastede |
31 | Frerichs, Fynn-ole | TuS Spohle |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Grimm, Thorsten | TuR Eintracht Sengwarden |
2 | Schröder, Tom | TuS Ekern |
3 | Schwedes, Alexander | Hundsmühler TV |
4 | Logemann, Steffen | Elsflether TB |
5 | Uhing, Alexander | Hundsmühler TV |
6 | Vowinkel, Dion | FC Rastede |
7 | Krause, Carlo | MTV Jever |
8 | Binnewies, Leon | Hundsmühler TV |
9 | Peiter, Marcel | TuS Ekern |
10 | Bartl, Robin | Hundsmühler TV |
11 | Frank, Sophie | Blau-Weiß Bümmerstede |
12 | Hesslau, Maximilian | SV Werder Bremen |
13 | Mudroncek, Milan | Elsflether TB |
14 | Anders, Milena Kyra | Oldenburger TB |
15 | Bu, Junu | SV Hellern |
16 | Westerkamp, Tim | SF Sevelten |
17 | Reinders, Lukas | STV Barßel |
18 | Suverov, Diana | Blau-Weiß Bümmerstede |
19 | Scharf, Adriaan | SV Hellern |
20 | Blancke, Tim Ole | TuS Ekern |
21 | Schiphorst, Felix | TSV Ganderkesee |
22 | Yildiz, Vejin | SF Sevelten |
23 | Pudig, Constantin | FC Rastede |
24 | Wiemer, Jakob | FC Rastede |
25 | Flick, Thorben Lasse | TuS Ekern |
26 | Ammermann, Joost | TuS Eversten |
27 | Reschke, Fabien | TSG Westerstede |
28 | Klotsche, Mattis | TuR Eintracht Sengwarden |
29 | Duden, Malte | TuS Ekern |
30 | Eilers, Siwend | TuS Spohle |
31 | Müller, Lennox | FC Rastede |
32 | Nissen, Reyk | FC Rastede |
33 | Stölting, Lucas | FC Rastede |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Grimm, Rainer | TuR Eintracht Sengwarden |
2 | Grimm, Thorsten | TuR Eintracht Sengwarden |
3 | Thurau, Keno-Jan | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug |
4 | Peiter, Marcel | TuS Ekern |
5 | Stange, Rene | STV Barßel |
6 | Schröder, Tom | TuS Ekern |
7 | Schwedes, Alexander | Hundsmühler TV |
8 | Imholte, Jannes | STV Barßel |
9 | Bartl, Robin | Hundsmühler TV |
10 | Cayli, Ali-Imran | STV Wilhelmshaven |
11 | Zink, Hannes | TSV Wulsdorf |
12 | Laible, Marit-Lisa | Oldenbroker TV |
13 | Dreyer, Stephan | TuS Lutten |
14 | Vowinkel, Dion | FC Rastede |
15 | Kutscher, Marie | Hundsmühler TV |
16 | Anders, Milena Kyra | Oldenburger TB |
17 | Spreda, Noah | TuS Augustfehn |
18 | Kolb, Florian | STV Wilhelmshaven |
19 | Betten, Jerome | Blau-Weiß Bümmerstede |
20 | Liesegang, Nils | TuS Augustfehn |
21 | Schiphorst, Felix | TSV Ganderkesee |
22 | Reschke, Fabien | TSG Westerstede |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Sokolowski, Charlotte | STV Wilhelmshaven |
2 | Bartl, Franziska | Hundsmühler TV |
3 | Krüger, Malea | TSV Ganderkesee |
4 | Rüdebusch, Dana | TuS Bloherfelde |
5 | Schwab, Alexandra | Elsflether TB |
6 | Driever, Jella | TuS Wahnbek |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Fries, Sophie | MTV Jever |
2 | Beier, Franka | SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen |
3 | Luong-Thanh, Lisa | MTV Jever |
4 | Bartl, Franziska | Hundsmühler TV |
5 | Grimpe, Ann Kathrin | TuS Sillenstede |
6 | Kramm, Mara | SV Viktoria Elisabethfehn |
7 | Herrmann, Shoshana | Hundsmühler TV |
8 | Drees, Stella | TSG Husbäke |
9 | Krüger, Malea | TSV Ganderkesee |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Derjue, Leonie | SV Molbergen |
2 | Herrmann, Shoshana | Hundsmühler TV |
3 | Bartl, Franziska | Hundsmühler TV |
4 | Baum, Elisa | Elsflether TB |
5 | Zerr, Lana | Elsflether TB |
6 | Heike, Mia | Oldenburger TB |
7 | Urner, Chiara | TuS Wahnbek |
8 | Cohrs, Amy | TuS Obenstrohe |
9 | Urner, Maren | TuS Wahnbek |
10 | Wilde, Sinja | TuS Wahnbek |
11 | Schrader, Alida | Hundsmühler TV |
12 | Micholka, Anna | TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven |
13 | Krüger, Malea | TSV Ganderkesee |
14 | Bellabiod, Mia Rania | TuS Obenstrohe |
15 | Fust, Cecile | TuS Spohle |
16 | Keestra, Maike | SV Eintracht Oldenburg |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Hullmann, Lara | TuS Ekern |
2 | Luong-Thanh, Lisa | MTV Jever |
3 | Gess, Evelin | STV Barßel |
4 | Heike, Mia | Oldenburger TB |
5 | Betten, Phoebe | Blau-Weiß Bümmerstede |
6 | Schroer, Kimberly | SV Blau-Weiß Ramsloh |
7 | Wagner, Karina | STV Barßel |
8 | Düpmann, Franziska | SV Eintracht Oldenburg |