Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Raming, Ngoc-Son | STV Barßel | 9 : 0 | 27 : 5 | 339 : 257 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 2 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Althoff, Bastian | Spvg. Oldendorf | 7 : 2 | 24 : 8 | 328 : 244 | 1 : 3 | X | 2 : 3 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Hellhoff, Felix | VfL Stenum | 7 : 2 | 23 : 9 | 325 : 268 | 2 : 3 | 3 : 2 | X | 0 : 3 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
4 | Koopmeiners, Moritz | TTV Cloppenburg | 6 : 3 | 20 : 12 | 321 : 242 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 3 : 0 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | 1 : 3 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 2 | |
5 | Wilmink, Finn | TV Meppen | 5 : 4 | 16 : 15 | 283 : 287 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 2 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
6 | Bünnemeyer, Bernd | SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen | 4 : 5 | 16 : 17 | 296 : 297 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 2 : 3 | X | 3 : 2 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
7 | Heckmann, Keno | TV Hude | 3 : 6 | 11 : 21 | 251 : 323 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 2 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | |
8 | Rabbe, Thorben | TSV Riemsloh | 2 : 7 | 10 : 23 | 306 : 346 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 3 : 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X | 1 : 3 | 3 : 1 | |
9 | Holtmann, Nils | SV Esterwegen | 1 : 8 | 7 : 25 | 258 : 334 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 3 : 1 | X | 2 : 3 | |
10 | Westendorf, Max | TSV Widukindland | 1 : 8 | 7 : 26 | 243 : 352 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 3 : 2 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fehrlage, Julius | BV Essen | 7 : 1 | 22 : 6 | 297 : 195 | X | 1 : 3 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | -- | |
2 | Kashung Shimrah, Haoka | TSV Ueffeln | 7 : 1 | 22 : 8 | 314 : 232 | 3 : 1 | X | 1 : 3 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | -- | |
3 | Herb, Oliver | SV Quitt Ankum | 7 : 1 | 22 : 9 | 311 : 249 | 1 : 3 | 3 : 1 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | -- | |
4 | Wolke, Luca | SV Esterwegen | 5 : 3 | 16 : 11 | 253 : 211 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | -- | |
5 | Rang, Bastian | VfL Wittekind Wildeshausen | 3 : 5 | 14 : 17 | 267 : 299 | 1 : 3 | 2 : 3 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X | 0 : 3 | 3 : 2 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | -- | |
6 | Trüün, Tobias | Hoogsteder SV | 3 : 5 | 11 : 15 | 208 : 248 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 3 : 0 | X | 2 : 3 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | -- | |
7 | Friedrichs, Jan | TSV Riemsloh | 2 : 6 | 13 : 20 | 281 : 321 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 2 : 3 | 3 : 2 | X | 2 : 3 | 3 : 0 | -- | |
8 | Fleddermann, Joke | TV Hude | 2 : 6 | 8 : 21 | 250 : 307 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 3 : 2 | X | 3 : 1 | -- | |
9 | Patzelt, Niklas | TV Dinklage | 0 : 8 | 3 : 24 | 175 : 294 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X | -- | |
10 | Judge, Flynn John | VfL Osnabrück | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Althoff, Bastian | Spvg. Oldendorf | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 99 : 75 | X | 1 : 3 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Raming, Ngoc-Son | STV Barßel | 2 : 1 | 8 : 5 | 116 : 104 | 3 : 1 | X | 2 : 3 | 3 : 1 | |
3 | Kashung Shimrah, Haoka | TSV Ueffeln | 2 : 1 | 6 : 6 | 103 : 115 | 0 : 3 | 3 : 2 | X | 3 : 1 | |
4 | Fehrlage, Julius | BV Essen | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 93 : 117 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X |