Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bünnemeyer, Bernd | SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen | 8 : 0 | 24 : 0 | 264 : 95 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Linke, Benjamin | SuS Buer | 7 : 1 | 21 : 7 | 293 : 200 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 2 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Geller, Edgard | TSV Ueffeln | 6 : 2 | 20 : 10 | 282 : 269 | 0 : 3 | 2 : 3 | X | 3 : 2 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | |
4 | Tallen, Thorben | SV Dalum | 5 : 3 | 18 : 9 | 254 : 212 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 2 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
5 | Wolter, Colin | TuS Gildehaus | 4 : 4 | 14 : 12 | 257 : 225 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
6 | Sonka, Bennet | TV Hude | 2 : 6 | 7 : 19 | 205 : 259 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X | 1 : 3 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | |
7 | Damian, Raul-Viorel | BV Essen | 2 : 6 | 6 : 20 | 201 : 269 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 3 : 1 | X | 3 : 1 | 0 : 3 | |
8 | Lange, Heinke | TSV Hengsterholz-Havekost | 1 : 7 | 5 : 21 | 156 : 274 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
9 | Dwerlkotte, John | SV Petersdorf | 1 : 7 | 4 : 21 | 150 : 259 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 3 : 0 | 0 : 3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilmink, Finn | TV Meppen | 9 : 0 | 27 : 2 | 316 : 187 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Kameier, Arne | SV 28 Wissingen | 7 : 2 | 24 : 10 | 326 : 250 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 2 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 2 : 3 | 3 : 2 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Schönemann, Sam | SV Dalum | 7 : 2 | 23 : 12 | 363 : 280 | 0 : 3 | 2 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 2 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
4 | Rolfes, Jan | SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen | 6 : 3 | 18 : 11 | 284 : 249 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
5 | Wübben, Nelian | TuS Gildehaus | 5 : 4 | 18 : 15 | 318 : 296 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 2 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
6 | Chistov, Gleb | VfL Osnabrück | 4 : 5 | 16 : 18 | 319 : 302 | 0 : 3 | 3 : 2 | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X | 2 : 3 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
7 | Imbrock, Linus | Spvg. Oldendorf | 3 : 6 | 16 : 20 | 343 : 334 | 0 : 3 | 2 : 3 | 2 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 3 : 2 | X | 1 : 3 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
8 | Stahlke, Ivan | SV Atter | 3 : 6 | 13 : 20 | 266 : 323 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 2 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 3 : 1 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | |
9 | Seiler, Jenik | TV Hude | 1 : 8 | 4 : 25 | 164 : 309 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | |
10 | Moorschlatt, Marco | TSV Hengsterholz-Havekost | 0 : 9 | 1 : 27 | 138 : 307 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilmink, Finn | TV Meppen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 108 : 60 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Kameier, Arne | SV 28 Wissingen | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 114 : 120 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | |
3 | Bünnemeyer, Bernd | SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 96 : 97 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
4 | Linke, Benjamin | SuS Buer | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 69 : 110 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |